Bedoukian   RussellIPM   Pherobank   Piezo-Electric-Micro-Sprayer


Home
Animal Taxa
Plant Taxa
Floral Taxa
Semiochemicals
Plant Compounds
Floral Compounds
Semiochemicals & Taxa
Synthesis
ID Tools
Control
Invasive spp.

References
  References A-Z
  Discovery By Author
  Discovery By Year
  Discovery By Journal
  Journal Abbreviation

Abstract
Guide
Alpha Scents
PheroBio
InsectScience
E-EcoNex
Counterpart Semiochemicals
Print
Email to a Friend
Kindly Donate for The Pherobase

Journal of Chemical Ecology
Genus / Species    Primary Author    Year    Volume    Page
Chilo partellus    Guleria N    2023    49    155
Coccinella algerica    Redjdal A    2023    49    103
Coccinella septempunctata    Redjdal A    2023    49    103
Elytrimitatrix undata    Roepke R    2023    49    363
Hypsipyla grandella    Diaz-Martinez YC    2023    49    77
Medetera ambigua    Sousa M    2023    49    451
Medetera signaticornis    Sousa M    2023    49    451
Photinus corruscus    Lower SE    2023    49    164
Stylotermes faveolus    Thakur H    2023    49    642
Stylotermes halumicus    Thakur H    2023    49    642
Agriotes ferrugineipennis    Singleton K    2022    48    491
Agriotes pilosellus    Tolasch T    2022    48    283
Argiope bruennichi    Gerbaulet M    2022    48    244
Bathycoelia distincta    Pal E    2022    48    791
Contarinia brassicola    Bray DP    2022    48    479
Crisicoccus azaleae    Tabata J    2022    48    609
Elaphidion mucronatum    Rice ME    2022    48    347
Eurema mandarina    Yoshimori K    2022    48    518
Hyperolius cinnamomeoventris    Schulz S    2022    48    531
Knulliana cincta cincta    Rice ME    2022    48    347
Macropophora accentifer    Silva WD    2022    48    569
Oryctes rhinoceros    Hall DR    2022    48    289
Parallelostethus attenuatus    Millar JG    2022    48    598
Pellaea stictica    Gomes CMB    2022    48    502
Petromyzon marinus    Mensch EL    2022    48    704
Tetramorium immigrans    Chalissery JM    2022    48    302
Tmetolophota atristriga    El-Sayed AM    2022    48    683
Adelphocoris lineolatus    Koczor S    2021    47    525
Aglaoschema ventrale    Silva WD    2021    47    941
Anagrus atomus    Zanolli P    2021    47    534
Bactrocera dorsalis    Jayanthi PDK    2021    47    552
Chrysoperla carnea    Badra Z    2021    47    653
Chrysoprasis aurigena    Silva WD    2021    47    941
Chrysoprasis linearis    Silva WD    2021    47    941
Chrysoprasis sp    Silva WD    2021    47    941
Chydarteres dimidiatus dimidiatus    Silva WD    2021    47    941
Constrictotermes cyphergaster    De Mello AP    2021    47    544
Cotyclytus curvatus    Silva WD    2021    47    941
Euproctis terminalis    Bouwer MC    2021    47    732
Harpalus pensylvanicus    Rork AM    2021    47    334
Itaclytus olivaceus    Silva WD    2021    47    941
Limonius californicus    Gries R    2021    47    123
Limonius canus    Gries R    2021    47    123
Limonius infuscatus    Gries R    2021    47    123
Megalopta genalis    Kingwell C    2021    47    420
Nesidiocoris tenuis    Hall DR    2021    47    394
Odocoileus virginianus    Li K    2021    47    243
Prodoxus decipiens    Troeger A    2021    47    1025
Prodoxus tamaulipellus    Troeger A    2021    47    1025
Stizocera phtisica    Silva WD    2021    47    941
Tegeticula cassandra    Troeger A    2021    47    1025
Tegeticula mexicana    Troeger A    2021    47    1025
Tegeticula yuccasella    Troeger A    2021    47    1025
Tetragnatha extensa    Adams SA    2021    47    63
Tetragnatha versicolor    Adams SA    2021    47    63
Anopheles gambiae    Meza FC    2020    46    387
Bufo japonicus formosus    Inoue T    2020    46    997
Bufo japonicus japonicus    Inoue T    2020    46    997
Bufo torrenticola    Inoue T    2020    46    997
Chrysotropia ciliata    Thoeming G    2020    46    597
Cornitermes snyderi    Sillam-Dusses D    2020    46    475
Cyrilliotermes angulariceps    Sillam-Dusses D    2020    46    475
Diploschema rotundicolle    Amoros ME    2020    46    809
Heterocrossa rubophaga    Twidle AM    2020    46    830
Hypothenemus hampei    Gongora CE    2020    46    881
Labiotermes labralis    Sillam-Dusses D    2020    46    475
Leucoptera sinuella    Barros-Parada W    2020    46    820
Mormidea v-luteum    Moliterno AAC    2020    47    1
Naxa seriaria    Lee SC    2020    46    927
Orsilochides leucoptera    De Melo DJ    2020    46    490
Polyergus samurai    Iwamoto N    2020    46    520
Silvestritermes euhamignathus    Sillam-Dusses D    2020    46    475
Syntermes grandis    Sillam-Dusses D    2020    46    475
Tetrastichus planipennisi    Cosse AA    2020    46    508
Tibraca limbativentris    Blassioli-Moraes MC    2020    46    1
Whittleia retiella    Rahmani R    2020    46    115
Adelphocoris fasciaticollis    Xiu CL    2019    45    779
Adelphocoris lineolatus    Xiu CL    2019    45    779
Adelphocoris suturalis    Xiu CL    2019    45    779
Antispila oinophylla    Wang HL    2019    45    1
Ariadna sp    Conti E    2019    46    48
Astylopsis macula    Meier LR    2019    45    447
Brothylus conspersus    Collignon RM    2019    45    217
Brothylus gemmulatus    Collignon RM    2019    45    217
Camponotus modoc    Renyard A    2019    45    901
Clavigralla tomentosicollis    Kpongbe H    2019    45    570
Cotesia glomerata    Xu H    2019    45    559
Dolycoris baccarum    Yang CY    2019    45    818
Eudistenia costipennis    Collignon RM    2019    45    339
Eulaema atleticana    Brandt K    2019    45    464
Eulaema marcii    Brandt K    2019    45    464
Eulaema nigrita    Brandt K    2019    45    464
Eulaema niveofasciata    Brandt K    2019    45    464
Eurema mandarina    Ohashi T    2019    45    371
Formica cunicularia    Scarparo G    2019    45    959
Graphium doson    Nakayama T    2019    45    926
Gryon sp    Kpongbe H    2019    45    570
Holocacista rivillei    Wang HL    2019    45    1
Hyposcada anchiala    Stamm P    2019    45    768
Hyposcada illinissa margarita    Stamm P    2019    45    768
Ips typographus    Schiebe C    2019    45    474
Lasius distinguendus    Scarparo G    2019    45    959
Lasius emarginatus    Scarparo G    2019    45    959
Leptopilina japonica    Boettinger LC    2019    45    241
Leptopilina ryukyuensis    Boettinger LC    2019    45    241
Leptostylus transversus    Meier LR    2019    45    447
Megalurothrips sjostedti    Niassy S    2019    45    348
Microdon analis    Scarparo G    2019    45    959
Microdon devius    Scarparo G    2019    45    959
Microdon mutabilis    Scarparo G    2019    45    959
Nipaecoccus viridis    Levi-Zada A    2019    45    455
Oleria onega janarilla    Stamm P    2019    45    768
Orius sauteri    Uehara T    2019    45    811
Otiorhynchus sulcatus    Roberts JM    2019    45    858
Palaeoxenus dohrni    Serrano JM    2019    45    366
Paranoplium gracile    Collignon RM    2019    45    339
Phyllobates vittatus    Protti-Sanchez F    2019    45    914
Phymatodes obliquus    Collignon RM    2019    45    217
Phymatodes testaceus    Molander MA    2019    45    537
Plagionotus detritus detritus    Molander MA    2019    45    28
Poecilium alni    Molander MA    2019    45    537
Polygraphus poligraphus    Rahmani R    2019    45    356
Polygraphus punctifrons    Rahmani R    2019    45    356
Pyrrhidium sanguineum    Molander MA    2019    45    537
Trichopteryx carpinata    Oleander A    2019    45    649
Trichopteryx polycommata    Oleander A    2019    45    649
Trioza erytreae    Antwi-Agyakwa AK    2019    45    934
Xylotrechus albonotatus    Collignon RM    2019    45    217
Achryson surinamum    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Aedes albopictus    Andrianjafy TM    2018    44    299
Aerenea posticalis    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Aerenea quadriplagiata    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Aglaoschema ventrale    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Allagelena difficilis    Chen ZW    2018    44    905
Ambonus distinctus    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Ambonus interrogationis    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Apis mellifera    Villar    2018    44    1
Bombus deuteronymus superequester    Brasero N    2018    44    9
Bombus exil    Brasero N    2018    44    9
Bombus filchnerae    Brasero N    2018    44    9
Bombus humilis subbaicalensis    Brasero N    2018    44    9
Bombus muscorum allenellus    Brasero N    2018    44    9
Bombus muscorum liepetterseni    Brasero N    2018    44    9
Bombus muscorum muscorum    Brasero N    2018    44    9
Bombus muscorum pereziellus    Brasero N    2018    44    9
Cardiophorus edwardsi    Serrano JM    2018    44    327
Cardiophorus tenebrosus    Serrano JM    2018    44    327
Centrocerum variatum    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Chrysoprasis aurigena    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Chrysoprasis linearis    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Chydarteres dimidiatus dimidiatus    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Colobothea rubroornata    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Compsocerus violaceus    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Cotyclytus curvatus    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Cotyclytus dorsalis    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Diaphorina citri    Fancelli M    2018    44    397
Duponchelia fovealis    Molnar PB    2018    44    257
Embiratermes neotenicus    Dolejsova K    2018    44    534
Eutrypanus dorsalis    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Gelis agilis    Harvey JA    2018    44    894
Gelis areator    Harvey JA    2018    44    894
Gelis hortensis    Harvey JA    2018    44    894
Gelis proximus    Harvey JA    2018    44    894
Gnomidolon elegantulum    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Halictus rubicundus    Steitz I    2018    44    827
Heliothis virescens    Groot AT    2018    44    621
Hesycha inermicollis    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Lasioglossum malachurum    Steitz I    2018    44    827
Lasioglossum pauxillum    Steitz I    2018    44    827
Lasioglossum zephyrum    Steitz I    2018    44    827
Leucinodes orbonalis    Vang LV    2018    44    631
Macropophora accentifer    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Mallocera glauca    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Mallodon spinibarbis    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Mallosoma zonatum    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Megacyllene acuta    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Megacyllene falsa    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Megalopta centralis    Steitz I    2018    44    827
Megalopta genalis    Steitz I    2018    44    827
Odontomachus bauri    Xu S    2018    44    444
Odontomachus chelifer    Xu S    2018    44    444
Odontomachus erythrocephalus    Xu S    2018    44    444
Odontomachus ruginodis    Xu S    2018    44    444
Oedopeza umbrosa    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Orthaga achatina    Yan Q    2018    44    886
Phymatodes pusillus pusillus    Molander MA    2018    44    987
Plerodia syrinx    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Polyergus lucidus    Greenberg L    2018    44    547
Polyergus mexicanus    Greenberg L    2018    44    547
Polyergus sanwaldi    Greenberg L    2018    44    547
Polyergus topoffi    Greenberg L    2018    44    547
Protosphaerion variabile    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Psapharochrus cylindricus    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Psapharochrus jaspideus    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Rhinostomus barbirostris    Reis AC    2018    44    463
Silvestritermes heyeri    Dolejsova K    2018    44    534
Silvestritermes minutus    Dolejsova K    2018    44    534
Sphenophorus parvulus    Duffy AG    2018    44    556
Sphenophorus venatus    Duffy AG    2018    44    556
Susuacanga octoguttata    Silva WD    2018    44    1115
Systropha curvicornis    Steitz I    2018    44    827
Trachyderes succinctus duponti    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Tropidion investitum    Silva WD    2018    44    268
Zeleboria sp    Bohman B    2018    44    436
Acromyrmex echinatior    Norman VC    2017    43    225
Acromyrmex octospinosus    Norman VC    2017    43    225
Altica cyanea    Mitra S    2017    43    679
Aphis craccivora    Sakata I    2017    43    966
Apterostigma pilosum    Norman VC    2017    43    225
Araecerus fasciculatus    Yang S    2017    43    180
Araecerus fasciculatus    Yang S    2017    43    978
Atta cephalotes    Norman VC    2017    43    225
Atta colombica    Norman VC    2017    43    225
Choristoneura fumiferana    Silk PJ    2017    43    753
Crambidia cephalica    Anderson TJ    2017    43    66
Culicoides impunctatus    Isberg E    2017    43    662
Culicoides obsoletus    Isberg E    2017    43    662
Dioryctria mendacella    Hall DR    2017    43    433
Dryobius sexnotatus    Diesel NM    2017    43    739
Elaphidion mucronatum    Millar JG    2017    43    1056
Eucera kullenbergi    Cuervo M    2017    43    469
Euphydryas anicia    Mason PA    2017    43    480
Euphydryas phaeton    Mason PA    2017    43    480
Heliconius cydno chioneus    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius cydno weymeri f. gustavi    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius cydno weymeri f. weymeri    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius cydno zelinde    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius doris    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius elevatus    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius erato demophoon    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius hecale    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius himera    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius ismenius    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius melpomene malleti    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius melpomene plesseni    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius melpomene rosina    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius pardalinus    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius sara    Mann F    2017    43    843
Heliconius timareta florencia    Mann F    2017    43    843
Hiltonius sp    Hash JM    2017    43    198
Holotrichia parallela    Ju Q    2017    43    236
Lamellotyphlus sotirovi    Makarov SE    2017    43    317
Lobiopa insularis    Moliterno AAC    2017    43    550
Margarodes prieskaensis    Burger BV    2017    43    94
Melipona asilvai    Martin SJ    2017    43    1066
Melipona fasciculata    Martin SJ    2017    43    1066
Melipona mandacaia    Martin SJ    2017    43    1066
Melipona quadrifasciata    Martin SJ    2017    43    1066
Melipona scutellaris    Martin SJ    2017    43    1066
Melipona subnitida    Martin SJ    2017    43    1066
Monochamus saltuarius    Lee HR    2017    43    670
Myllocerinus aurolineatus    Sun X    2017    43    557
Myriophora sp    Hash JM    2017    43    198
Nicrophorus defodiens    Haberer W    2017    43    971
Nicrophorus humator    Haberer W    2017    43    971
Nicrophorus interruptus    Haberer W    2017    43    971
Nicrophorus investigator    Haberer W    2017    43    971
Nicrophorus marginatus    Haberer W    2017    43    971
Nicrophorus orbicollis    Haberer W    2017    43    971
Nicrophorus pustulatus    Haberer W    2017    43    971
Nicrophorus tomentosus    Haberer W    2017    43    971
Nicrophorus vespillo    Haberer W    2017    43    971
Nicrophorus vespilloides    Haberer W    2017    43    971
Orseolia oryzivora    Ogah EO    2017    43    13
Oryctes agamemnon    Hasni N    2017    43    631
Petromyzon marinus    Li K    2017    43    543
Ptomascopus morio    Haberer W    2017    43    971
Rhagoletis zephyria    Cha DH    2017    43    188
Serboiulus deelemani    Makarov SE    2017    43    317
Serboiulus kresnik    Makarov SE    2017    43    317
Serboiulus lucifugus    Makarov SE    2017    43    317
Sericomyrmex amabilis    Norman VC    2017    43    225
Sirex areolatus    Erbilgin N    2017    43    172
Sirex behrensii    Erbilgin N    2017    43    172
Sirex cyaneus    Erbilgin N    2017    43    172
Sirex edwardsii    Erbilgin N    2017    43    172
Sirex longicauda    Erbilgin N    2017    43    172
Sirex nigricornis    Erbilgin N    2017    43    172
Spirobolomyia sp    Hash JM    2017    43    198
Trachymyrmex cornetzi    Norman VC    2017    43    225
Tremex columba    Erbilgin N    2017    43    172
Tribolium confusum    FŁrstenau B    2017    43    858
Typhloiulus aff. lobifer    Makarov SE    2017    43    317
Typhloiulus bureschi    Makarov SE    2017    43    317
Typhloiulus georgievi    Makarov SE    2017    43    317
Typhloiulus lobifer    Makarov SE    2017    43    317
Typhloiulus nevoi    Makarov SE    2017    43    317
Typhloiulus orpheus    Makarov SE    2017    43    317
Typhloiulus serborum    Makarov SE    2017    43    317
Urocerus californicus    Erbilgin N    2017    43    172
Urocerus cressoni    Erbilgin N    2017    43    172
Vespa velutina nigrithorax    Gevar J    2017    43    763
Aacanthocnema dobsoni    Lubanga UK    2016    42    163
Actias luna    Millar JG    2016    42    869
Asemum caseyi    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Asemum nitidum    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Astylidius parvus    Meier LR    2016    42    1181
Aulacophora foveicollis    Sarkar N    2016    42    1004
Bactrocera tryoni    Siderhurst MS    2016    42    156
Bemisia tabaci    Caceres LA    2016    42    107
Betarmon bisbimaculatus    Koenig C    2016    42    55
Brachyiulus lusitanus    Bodner M    2016    42    249
Brothylus conspersus    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Callidium sp    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Chilecomadia valdiviana    Herrera H    2016    42    908
Chlorida costata    Silva WD    2016    42    1082
Chlorida festiva    Silva WD    2016    42    1082
Chrysomela lapponica    Pauls G    2016    42    240
Chrysomela populi    Pauls G    2016    42    240
Chrysomela saliceti    Pauls G    2016    42    240
Chrysomela tremulae    Pauls G    2016    42    240
Chrysomela vigintipunctata    Pauls G    2016    42    240
Cylindroiulus sp    Bodner M    2016    42    249
Dolichovespula arenaria    Landolt PJ    2016    42    655
Dolichovespula maculata    Jimenez SI    2016    42    414
Dolichovespula maculata    Landolt PJ    2016    42    655
Dolichovespula media    Landolt PJ    2016    42    655
Dolichovespula saxonica    Oi CA    2016    42    1175
Epilachna vigintioctopunctata    Sarkar N    2016    42    1004
Eurema mandarina    Mukae SY    2016    42    1122
Gastrolina depressa    Pauls G    2016    42    240
Gastrophysa viridula    Pauls G    2016    42    240
Haplidus testaceus    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Heterorhabditis bacteriophora    Laznik Z    2016    42    314
Inquilinitermes inquilinus    Jirosova A    2016    42    1070
Lepturges angulatus    Meier LR    2016    42    1181
Linaidea aenea    Pauls G    2016    42    240
Megaphyllum fagorum    Bodner M    2016    42    249
Molorchus eberneus    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Myrmica aloba    Guillem RM    2016    42    1052
Myrmica lobicornis    Guillem RM    2016    42    1052
Myrmica lobulicornis    Guillem RM    2016    42    1052
Myrmica rubra    Guillem RM    2016    42    1052
Myrmica ruginodis    Guillem RM    2016    42    1052
Myrmica sabuleti    Guillem RM    2016    42    1052
Myrmica scabrinodis    Guillem RM    2016    42    1052
Myrmica schencki    Guillem RM    2016    42    1052
Myrmica specioides    Guillem RM    2016    42    1052
Myrmica sulcinodis    Guillem RM    2016    42    1052
Myrmica vandeli    Guillem RM    2016    42    1052
Myrmica wesmaeli    Guillem RM    2016    42    1052
Neella bicolor    Etl F    2016    42    300
Neella carvalhoi    Etl F    2016    42    300
Neella floridula    Etl F    2016    42    300
Neoclytus modestus modestus    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Neogurelca himachala sangaica    Uehara T    2016    42    517
Oophaga sylvatica    McGugan JR    2016    42    537
Orius minutus    Maeda T    2016    42    433
Ortholeptura valida    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Phaedon cochleariae    Pauls G    2016    42    240
Phenacoccus solenopsis    Tabata J    2016    42    1193
Philornis downsi    Cha DH    2016    42    1101
Phratora vitellinae    Pauls G    2016    42    240
Phratora vulgatissima    Pauls G    2016    42    240
Phyllotreta cruciferae    Caceres LA    2016    42    107
Phyllotreta striolata    Beran F    2016    42    748
Phymatodes grandis    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Phymatodes infuscatus    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Phymatodes obliquus    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Plagiodera versicolora    Pauls G    2016    42    240
Poliaenus oregonus    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Pseudostylopsis sp    Collignon RM    2016    42    215
Sceloporus cozumelae    Pruett JA    2016    42    1164
Sceloporus merriami    Pruett JA    2016    42    1164
Sceloporus parvus    Pruett JA    2016    42    1164
Sceloporus siniferus    Pruett JA    2016    42    1164
Schistocerca piceifrons    Stahr C    2016    42    1304
Steinernema carpocapsae    Laznik Z    2016    42    314
Steinernema feltiae    Laznik Z    2016    42    314
Steinernema kraussei    Laznik Z    2016    42    314
Styrioiulus pelidnus    Bodner M    2016    42    249
Styrioiulus styricus    Bodner M    2016    42    249
Tetranychus urticae    Caceres LA    2016    42    107
Typhloiulus sp    Bodner M    2016    42    249
Vespula acadica    Landolt PJ    2016    42    655
Vespula alascensis    Landolt PJ    2016    42    655
Vespula consobrina    Landolt PJ    2016    42    655
Vespula flavopilosa    Landolt PJ    2016    42    655
Vespula rufa    Landolt PJ    2016    42    655
Vespula squamosa    Landolt PJ    2016    42    655
Vespula vidua    Landolt PJ    2016    42    655
Zaspilothynnus trilobatus    Bohman B    2016    42    17
Zizeeria maha    Yamaguchi M    2016    51    91
Acanthoscelides obtectus    Vuts J    2015    41    287
Agrilus planipennis    Silk PJ    2015    41    294
Anastrepha striata    Cruz-Lopez L    2015    41    458
Anelaphus pumilus    Mitchell RF    2015    41    431
Anopheles coluzzii    Van Loon JJ    2015    41    567
Bicyclus anisops    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus anynana    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus buea    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus dentata    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus dorothea    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus ephorus    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus golo    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus graueri    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus ignobilis    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus mandanes    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus mollitia    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus safitza    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus sambulos    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus sandace    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus sebetus    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Bicyclus vulgaris    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Cactoblastis cactorum    Fitzgerald TD    2015    41    409
Dendroctonus frontalis    Shepherd WP    2015    39    481
Dendroctonus mesoamericanus    Nino-Dominguez A    2015    41    746
Discocyrtus pectinifemur    Segovia JM    2015    41    716
Duvalius milutini    Vesovic N    2015    41    533
Dysmicoccus neobrevipes    Tabata J    2015    41    194
Euderces pini    Mitchell RF    2015    41    431
Eufriesea chrysopyga    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Eufriesea pulchra    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa allosticta    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa amazonica    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa augaspis    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa bursigera    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa chalybeata    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa championi    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa cognata    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa cordata    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa crassipunctata    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa cybelia    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa dilemma    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa dodsoni    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa erythrochlora    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa flammea    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa gorgonensis    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa hansoni    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa hemichlora    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa heterosticta    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa ignita    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa imperialis    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa intersecta    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa milenae    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa mixta    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa prasina    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa sapphirina    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa tridendata    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa variabilis    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa villosiventris    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Euglossa viridissima    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Eulaema bombiformis    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Eulaema meriana    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Exaerete frontalis    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Exaerete smaragdina    Pokorny T    2015    41    1080
Hemaris affinis    Uehara T    2015    41    9
Heteropsis peitho    Hedenstrom E    2015    41    44
Holocacista capensis    Wang HL    2015    41    724
Hygia lativentris    Noge K    2015    41    757
Hypsiboas pulchellus    Brunetti AE    2015    41    360
Hypsiboas riojanus    Brunetti AE    2015    41    360
Idolus sp    Koenig C    2015    41    740
Laemostenus punctatus    Vesovic N    2015    41    533
Latrodectus hesperus    Scott C    2015    41    465
Loepa sakaei    Yan Q    2015    41    1
Lycoriella ingenua    Andreadis SS    2015    41    1127
Mantella aurantiaca    Andriamaharavo NR    2015    41    837
Mantella crocea    Andriamaharavo NR    2015    41    837
Mantella milotympanum    Andriamaharavo NR    2015    41    837
Maruca vitrata    Schlaeger S    2015    41    1155
Megalomyrmex mondabora    Adams RMM    2015    41    373
Megalomyrmex mondaboroides    Adams RMM    2015    41    373
Megalomyrmex silvestrii    Adams RMM    2015    41    373
Melanophryniscus moreirae    Jeckel AM    2015    41    505
Metoecus paradoxus    Van Oystaeyen A    2015    41    1137
Monomorium minimum    Wang L    2015    41    708
Musca domestica    Zito P    2015    41    340
Neoclytus acuminatus acuminatus    Hughes GP    2015    41    1050
Neoclytus caprea    Mitchell RF    2015    41    431
Neogurelca himachala sangaica    Uehara T    2015    41    9
Niponia nodulosa    Kuwahara Y    2015    41    15
Oryctes agamemnon    Said I    2015    41    446
Pellaea stictica    Favaro CF    2015    41    859
Pheggomisetes ninae    Vesovic N    2015    41    533
Phymatodes aereus    Mitchell RF    2015    41    431
Phymatodes amoenus    Mitchell RF    2015    41    431
Phymatodes lengi    Mitchell RF    2015    41    431
Phymatodes varius    Mitchell RF    2015    41    431
Rehimena surusalis    Honda H    2015    41    1043
Rhodinia fugax    Yan Q    2015    41    1
Theretra japonica    Uehara T    2015    41    9
Tylonotus bimaculatus    Zou Y    2015    41    670
Vespula vulgaris    Brown RL    2015    41    1018
Xenos peckii    Hrabar M    2015    41    732
Adelges tsugae    Jones AC    2014    40    560
Amphicoma sp    Vuts J    2014    40    190
Anoplophora glabripennis    Crook DJ    2014    40    1241
Anoplophora glabripennis    Hoover K    2014    40    169
Apolygus spinolae    Yang CY    2014    40    244
Asobara tabida    Stoekl J    2014    40    159
Aulacaspis murrayae    Ho HY    2014    40    379
Bactrocera dorsalis    Jayanthi PDK    2014    40    259
Bicyclus martius sanaos    Wang HL    2014    40    549
Galleria mellonella    Svensson GP    2014    40    387
Hippodamia convergens    Wheeler CA    2014    40    418
Laricobius nigrinus    Jones AC    2014    40    560
Laricobius osakensis    Jones AC    2014    40    560
Liocoris tripustulatus    Fountain M    2014    40    71
Lygocoris pabulinus    Fountain M    2014    40    71
Lygus pratensis    Fountain M    2014    40    71
Lygus rugulipennis    Fountain M    2014    40    71
Murgantia histrionica    Khrimian A    2014    40    1260
Omphisa anastomosalis    Yan Q    2014    40    590
Scymnus coniferarum    Jones AC    2014    40    560
Termitogeton planus    Dolejsova K    2014    40    1269
Thrips obscuratus    El-Sayed AM    2014    40    50
Xyleborus glabratus    Kuhns EH    2014    40    355
Adalia bipunctata    Susset EC    2013    39    591
Adoxophyes privatana    Vang LV    2013    39    783
Agapostemon texanus    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Agroecus griseus    Favaro CF    2013    39    1182
Archips atrolucens    Vang LV    2013    39    783
Argiope argentata    Schulz S    2013    39    1
Argiope blanda    Schulz S    2013    39    1
Atrichelaphinis tigrina    Steenhuisen SL    2013    39    438
Barsine aberrans aberrans    Fuji T    2013    39    28
Barsine expressa    Fuji T    2013    39    28
Callosamia promethea    Gago R    2013    36    1263
Caradrina morpheus    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Chironomus sp    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Chrysoperla plorabunda    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Circulifer tenullus    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Coccinella septempunctata    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Cydia pomonella    El-Sayed AM    2013    39    643
Dendroctonus frontalis    Shepherd WP    2013    39    481
Dolbina tancrei    Uehara T    2013    39    1441
Drosophila recens    Curtis S    2013    39    579
Drosophila subquinaria    Curtis S    2013    39    579
Ectropis obliqua    Zhang ZQ    2013    39    1284
Eupeodes volucris    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Euschistus heros    Favaro CF    2013    39    1182
Formica argentea    Krasnec MO    2013    39    59
Frankliniella occidentalis    Olaniran OA    2013    39    559
Gnathotrichus pilosus    Kelsey RG    2013    39    494
Hippodamia convergens    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Homona sp    Vang LV    2013    39    783
Idolus picipennis    Tolasch T    2013    39    1433
Idolus sp    Tolasch T    2013    39    1433
Itame argillacearia    De Silva ECA    2013    39    1169
Lasioglossum sp    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Loxa deducta    Favaro CF    2013    39    1182
Lygus sp    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Microlinyphia impigra    Schulz S    2013    39    1
Monarthrum dentiger    Kelsey RG    2013    39    494
Monarthrum scutellare    Kelsey RG    2013    39    494
Monema flavescens    Shibasaki H    2013    39    350
Neriene emphana    Schulz S    2013    39    1
Neriene litigiosa    Schulz S    2013    39    1
Neriene montana    Schulz S    2013    39    1
Neriene peltata    Schulz S    2013    39    1
Nezara viridula    Favaro CF    2013    39    1182
Nomia sp    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Orius sp    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Oxelytrum discicolle    Fockink DH    2013    39    1056
Pallantia macunaima    Favaro CF    2013    39    1182
Pellaea stictica    Favaro CF    2013    39    1182
Pholcus phalangoides    Schulz S    2013    39    1
Piezodorus guildinii    Favaro CF    2013    39    1182
Pseudopityophthorus pubipennis    Kelsey RG    2013    39    494
Scaeva pyrastri    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Schistocerca americana    Stahr C    2013    39    15
Sphaerophoria sp    Davis TS    2013    39    860
Stathmopoda auriferella    Yang CY    2013    39    555
Synanthedon scoliaeformis    Mozuraitis R    2013    39    1066
Xyleborinus saxeseni    Kelsey RG    2013    39    494
Xyleborus xylographus    Kelsey RG    2013    39    494
Acromyrmex coronatus    Vieira AS    2012    38    1289
Aedes aegypti    Dossey AT    2012    38    1105
Aedes sp    Mukabana WR    2012    38    235
Agroecus griseus    Favaro CF    2012    38    1124
Allajulus dicentrus    Bodner M    2012    38    547
Anastrepha fraterculus    Vanickova L    2012    38    1133
Anaulaciulus sp    Shimizu N    2012    38    23
Anopheles funestus    Mukabana WR    2012    38    235
Anopheles gambiae    Mukabana WR    2012    38    235
Aphomia sociella    Kindl J    2012    38    400
Apis mellifera    Ferreira-Caliman MJ    2012    38    418
Apterostigma pilosum    Vieira AS    2012    38    1289
Asceles glaber    Dossey AT    2012    38    1105
Atta laevigata    Vieira AS    2012    38    1289
Austropurcellia forsteri    Raspotnig G    2012    38    437
Austrotritia dentate    Shimizu N    2012    38    29
Austrotritia ishigakiensis    Shimizu N    2012    38    29
Bombyx mandarina    Daimon T    2012    38    1031
Brachycaudus helichrysi    Symmes EJ    2012    38    576
Canis mesomelas    Apps PJ    2012    38    1450
Chinavia impicticornis    Blassioli-Moraes MC    2012    38    836
Chinavia ubica    Blassioli-Moraes MC    2012    38    836
Chlaenius cordicollis    Holliday AE    2012    38    278
Conogethes punctiferalis    Xiao W    2012    38    1143
Coroebus florentinus    Furstenau B    2012    38    378
Culex pipiens    Otienoburu PE    2012    38    873
Culex sp    Mukabana WR    2012    38    235
Cyclocephala atricapilla    Maia ACD    2012    38    1072
Cyclocephala celata    Maia ACD    2012    38    1072
Cyclocephala vestita    Maia ACD    2012    38    1072
Dasineura plicatrix    Hall DR    2012    38    2
Dendroctonus rhizophagus    Cano-Ramirez C    2012    38    512
Desmocerus californicus californicus    Ray AM    2012    38    157
Diaprepes abbreviatus    LaPointe SL    2012    38    408
Ectatomma brunneum    Vieira AS    2012    38    1289
Edessa meditabunda    Zarbin PHG    2012    38    825
Equus caballus    Buda V    2012    38    811
Erioscelis emarginata    Dotterl S    2012    38    1539
Euschistus biformis    Noge K    2012    38    1050
Evarcha culicivora    Nelson XJ    2012    38    1081
Formica fusca    Chernenko A    2012    38    1474
Geotria australis    Stewart M    2012    38    135
Grapholita molesta    Lu PF    2012    38    1003
Hyalopterus pruni    Symmes EJ    2012    38    576
Leptopilina heterotoma    Stokl J    2012    38    331
Lycaon pictus    Apps PJ    2012    38    1450
Mansonia sp    Mukabana WR    2012    38    235
Mapeta xanthomelas    Duran J    2012    38    1285
Megalopta aegis    Carvalho AT    2012    38    315
Megalopta amoena    Carvalho AT    2012    38    315
Megalopta guimaraesi    Carvalho AT    2012    38    315
Melipona marginata    Ferreira-Caliman MJ    2012    38    418
Mesotritia okuyamai    Shimizu N    2012    38    29
Mycetarotes parallelus    Vieira AS    2012    38    1289
Neogurelca himachala sangaica    Daimon T    2012    38    1031
Odontotermes formosanus    Wen P    2012    38    566
Oplostomus haroldi    Fombong AT    2012    38    1463
Oribotritia chichijimensis    Shimizu N    2012    38    29
Orseolia oryzae    Hall DR    2012    38    2
Panthera leo    Soini HA    2012    38    145
Panthera pardus    Soini HA    2012    38    145
Panthera tigris    Soini HA    2012    38    145
Parnassius apollo    Bjarnholt N    2012    38    525
Parnassius clodius    Bjarnholt N    2012    38    525
Parnassius mnemosyne    Bjarnholt N    2012    38    525
Parnassius smintheus    Bjarnholt N    2012    38    525
Phthia picta    Soldi RA    2012    38    814
Pogonomyrmex naegeli    Vieira AS    2012    38    1289
Psammotermes hybostoma    Krasulova J    2012    38    557
Puma concolor    Soini HA    2012    38    145
Riptortus clavatus    Noge K    2012    38    1050
Sabacarus japonicus    Shimizu N    2012    38    29
Sirex noctilio    Cooperband MF    2012    38    52
Solenopsis invicta    Dossey AT    2012    38    1105
Spathius agrili    Cosse AA    2012    38    389
Sternechus subsignatus    Ambrogi BG    2012    38    272
Stylops melittae    Tolasch T    2012    38    1493
Stylops muelleri    Cvacka J    2012    38    1483
Synanthedon tenuis    Yang CY    2012    38    1159
Tenodera aridifolia sinensis    Noge K    2012    38    1050
Thasus acutangulus    Noge K    2012    38    1050
Tischeria ekebladella    Molnar BP    2012    38    1298
Trachymyrmex fuscus    Vieira AS    2012    38    1289
Tragosoma depsarium harrisi    Ray AM    2012    38    1151
Tragosoma depsarius sp    Ray AM    2012    38    1151
Tragosoma pilosicorne    Ray AM    2012    38    1151
Tyrophagus similis    Maruno G    2012    38    36
Anthonomus musculus    Szendrei Z    2011    37    387
Corythucha ciliata    Kuwahara Y    2011    37    1211
Cotesia kariyai    Mandour NS    2011    37    267
Cylindroiulus boleti    Vujisic LV    2011    37    1358
Dendrolimus kikuchii    Kong XB    2011    37    412
Diprion pini    Bang J    2011    37    125
Dryocosmus kuriphilus    Germinara GS    2011    37    49
Epanerchodus fulvus    Kuwahara Y    2011    37    232
Epiphyas postvittana    El-Sayed AM    2011    37    640
Euglossa cyanura    Schorkopf DLP    2011    37    953
Hemithea tritonaria    Yamakawa R    2011    37    105
Holoscotolemon jaqueti    Raspotnig G    2011    37    912
Holoscotolemon lessiniense    Raspotnig G    2011    37    912
Holoscotolemon oreophilum    Raspotnig G    2011    37    912
Idiochlora ussuriaria    Yamakawa R    2011    37    105
Jodis lactearia    Yamakawa R    2011    37    105
Leptoiulus trilineatus    Vujisic LV    2011    37    1358
Maxates versicauda microptera    Yamakawa R    2011    37    105
Megaphyllum bosniense    Vujisic LV    2011    37    1358
Melittobia digitata    Gonzalez JM    2011    37    629
Nedyopus tambanus tambanus    Kuwahara Y    2011    37    232
Neodiprion sertifer    Bang J    2011    37    125
Ortholeptura valida    Ray AM    2011    37    173
Pamphlebia rubrolimbraria rubrolimbraria    Yamakawa R    2011    37    105
Papilio maackii    Honda K    2011    37    575
Papilio protenor demetrius    Honda K    2011    37    575
Parafontaria tonominea    Kuwahara Y    2011    37    232
Phyllotreta striolata    Beran F    2011    37    85
Prays endocarpa    Vang LV    2011    37    134
Prionus californicus    Maki EC    2011    37    714
Prionus californicus    Rodstein J    2011    37    114
Prionus lecontei    Rodstein J    2011    37    114
Psammotermes hybostoma    Sillam-Dusses D    2011    37    179
Pseudococcus calceolariae    Unelius CR    2011    37    166
Scheloribates laevigatus    Saporito RA    2011    37    213
Scrobipalpa salinella    Yang CY    2011    37    1216
Spulerina astaurota    Do ND    2011    37    1222
Synanthedon bicingulata    Yang CY    2011    37    398
Tetragonisca angustula    Fierro MM    2011    37    1255
Triatoma infestans    Cocchiararo-Bastias LM    2011    37    246
Trypoxylon politum    Gonzalez JM    2011    37    629
Xyleborus ferrugineus    Hulcr J    2011    37    1374
Xyleborus glabratus    Kendra PE    2011    37    932
Xylosandrus crassiusculus    Hulcr J    2011    37    1374
Acronicta rumicis    Toth M    2010    36    592
Agriotes acuminatus    Tolasch T    2010    36    314
Agrotis crassa    Toth M    2010    36    592
Agrotis exclamationis    Toth M    2010    36    592
Agrotis segetum    Toth M    2010    36    592
Amphipyra pyramidea    Toth M    2010    36    592
Amyelois transitella    Kanno H    2010    36    584
Atherigona soccata    Padmaja PG    2010    36    1346
Bactrocera correcta    Tokushima I    2010    36    1327
Brachydesmus avalae    Makarov SE    2010    36    978
Brachydesmus dadayi    Makarov SE    2010    36    978
Bracon hebetor    Dweck HKM    2010    36    171
Callosobruchus analis    Shimomura K    2010    36    955
Callosobruchus rhodesianus    Shimomura K    2010    36    824
Cydia jungiella    Wang HL    2010    36    305
Cydia strobilella    Wang HL    2010    36    305
Discestra trifolii    Toth M    2010    36    592
Drosophila melanogaster    Becher PG    2010    36    599
Drosophila paulistorum    Chao TH    2010    36    933
Dypterygia scabriuscula    Toth M    2010    36    592
Euclidia glyphica    Toth M    2010    36    592
Eufriesea corusca    Eltz T    2010    36    1322
Euglossa hemichlora    Eltz T    2010    36    1322
Euglossa igniventris    Eltz T    2010    36    1322
Euglossa imperialis    Eltz T    2010    36    1322
Euglossa obtusa    Eltz T    2010    36    1322
Euxoa aquilina    Toth M    2010    36    592
Exaerete frontalis    Eltz T    2010    36    1322
Graellsia isabella isabellae    Millar JG    2010    36    923
Graellsia isabella paradisea    Millar JG    2010    36    923
Graellsia isabellae    Millar JG    2010    36    923
Graellsia isabellae galliaegloria    Millar JG    2010    36    923
Hedypathes betulinus    Fonseca MG    2010    36    1132
Lyclene dharma dharma    Adachi Y    2010    36    814
Lygus hesperus    Williams L    2010    36    467
Mallodon dasystomus    Spikes AE    2010    36    943
Mamestra brassicae    Toth M    2010    36    592
Mamestra oleracea    Toth M    2010    36    592
Mamestra suasa    Toth M    2010    36    592
Melipona beecheii    Jarau S    2010    36    565
Monochamus galloprovincialis    Pajares JA    2010    36    570
Monochamus leuconotus    Pajares JA    2010    36    570
Myllocerinus aurolineatus    Sun XL    2010    36    388
Mythimna albipuncta    Toth M    2010    36    592
Mythimna l-album    Toth M    2010    36    592
Noctua pronuba    Toth M    2010    36    592
Pachnoda interrupta    Bengtsson JM    2010    36    768
Pachycondyla analis    Yusuf AA    2010    36    441
Pammene rhediella    Wang HL    2010    36    305
Pammene splendidulana    Wang HL    2010    36    305
Paranemastoma quadripunctatum    Raspotnig G    2010    36    158
Polydesmus complanatus    Makarov SE    2010    36    978
Solenopsis invicta    Van der Meer RK    2010    36    163
Spalangia endius    Nichols WJ    2010    36    1140
Spodoptera exigua    Acin P    2010    36    778
Tetropium castaneum    Sweeney JD    2010    36    1309
Tetropium fuscum    Sweeney JD    2010    36    1309
Trachea atriplicis    Toth M    2010    36    592
Trigonotylus caelestialium    Fujii T    2010    36    999
Xestia c-nigrum    Toth M    2010    36    592
Acantholyda erythrocephala    Staples JK    2009    35    1448
Acrobasis pyrivorella    Tabata J    2009    35    243
Adoxophyes honmai    Yang CY    2009    35    342
Adoxophyes orana    Yang CY    2009    35    342
Agrilus planipennis    Lelito JP    2009    35    104
Alphitobius diaperinus    Bartelt RJ    2009    35    422
Ambrosiodmus lecontei    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Ambrosiodmus obliquus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Ambrosiodmus rubricollis    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Ambrosiodmus tachygraphus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Anastrepha serpentina    Robacker DC    2009    35    601
Androchela smithi    Walker PW    2009    35    1411
Anelaphus pumilus    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Anisandrus sayi    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Anopheles gambiae    Smallegange RC    2009    35    933
Apfelbeckia insculpta    Curcic BPM    2009    35    893
Apis florea    Nagaraja N    2009    35    653
Boisea rubrolineata    Schwarz J    2009    35    58
Bolitotherus cornutus    Holliday AE    2009    35    1302
Bombus lucorum    Zacek P    2009    35    698
Bombus terrestris    Zacek P    2009    35    698
Busseola fusca    Felix AE    2009    35    618
Cacopsylla pyricola    Guedot C    2009    35    1437
Carphoborus bicornis    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Ceraeochrysa cubana    Aldrich JR    2009    35    1181
Chloridolum loochooanum    Ohmura W    2009    35    250
Chrysopa incompleta    Aldrich JR    2009    35    1181
Chrysopa nigricornis    Aldrich JR    2009    35    1181
Chrysopa oculata    Aldrich JR    2009    35    1181
Chrysopa quadripunctata    Aldrich JR    2009    35    1181
Chrysopa septempunctata    Aldrich JR    2009    35    1181
Chrysoperla carnea    Toth M    2009    35    449
Chrysoperla rufilabris    Aldrich JR    2009    35    1181
Chrysoperla sp    Aldrich JR    2009    35    1181
Cnesinus strigicollis    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Cochylis hospes    Morris BD    2009    35    50
Corthylus columbianus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Corthylus papulans    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Cryptocarenus heveae    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Crypturgus alutaceus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Cyrtophorus verrucosus    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Dacus ciliatus    Alagarmalai J    2009    35    542
Dasineura gleditchiae    Molnar B    2009    35    706
Dendroctonus terebrans    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Dryoxylon onoharaensum    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Epinotia aporema    Altesor P    2009    35    349
Euplatypus compositus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Euwallacea validus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Frieseomelitta silvestrii    Pianaro A    2009    35    1117
Gamasomorpha maschwitzi    Witte V    2009    35    355
Gnathotrichus materiarius    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Hylastes porculus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Hylastes salebrosus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Hylastes tenuis    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Hylurgops rugipennis pinifex    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Hypothenemus hampei    Mendesil E    2009    35    944
Hypothenemus sp    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Ips nitidus    Zhang QH    2009    35    610
Knulliana cincta    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Leptogenys distinguenda    Witte V    2009    35    355
Liopinus alpha    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Mallada sp    Aldrich JR    2009    35    1181
Mayetiola destructor    Andersson MN    2009    35    81
Micracisella nanula    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Mnesampela privata    Walker PW    2009    35    1411
Monarthrum mali    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Myoplatypus flavicornis    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Nannotrigona testaceicornis    Pianaro A    2009    35    1117
Neandra brunnea    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Neoclytus acuminatus acuminatus    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Neoclytus caprea    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Neoclytus mucronatus mucronatus    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Neoclytus scutellaris    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Orthotomicus caelatus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Phaedon cochleariae    Geiselhardt S    2009    35    1162
Phenacoccus madeirensis    Ho HY    2009    35    724
Phloeosinus taxodii taxodii    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Phloeotribus liminaris    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Pholcus beijingensis    Xiao Y    2009    35    769
Phyllium westwoodii    Dossey AT    2009    35    861
Phyllophaga anxia    Robbins PS    2009    35    336
Phyllophaga georgiana    Robbins PS    2009    35    336
Phyllophaga gracilis    Robbins PS    2009    35    336
Phyllophaga postrema    Robbins PS    2009    35    336
Phymatodes amoenus    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Pityophthorus cariniceps    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Pityophthorus confusus bellus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Pityophthorus consimilis    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Pityophthorus lautus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Pityophthorus pulicarius    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Plebeia droryana    Pianaro A    2009    35    1117
Plesiochrysa ramburi    Aldrich JR    2009    35    1181
Premnobius cavipennis    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Prionus californicus    Rodstein J    2009    35    590
Psenocerus supernotatus    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Pseudopityophthorus pruinosus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Resseliella theobaldi    Hall DR    2009    35    230
Reticulitermes flavipes    Tarver MR    2009    35    256
Rhopalomyia longicauda    Liu YJ    2009    35    715
Rosalia funebris    Ray AM    2009    35    96
Sarosesthes fulminans    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Sirex noctilio    Boroczky K    2009    35    1202
Synanthedon haitangvora    Yang CY    2009    35    1197
Telenomus podisi    Laumann RA    2009    35    8
Thrips obscuratus    El-Sayed AM    2009    35    656
Triatoma brasiliensis    Vitta ACR    2009    32    2035
Trissolcus basalis    Laumann RA    2009    35    8
Urographis fasciatus    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Xyleborinus saxeseni    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Xyleborus affinis    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Xyleborus ferrugineus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Xyleborus pubescens    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Xylosandrus compactus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Xylosandrus crassiusculus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Xylosandrus germanus    Miller DR    2009    35    435
Xylotrechus colonus    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Xylotrechus convergens    Lacey ES    2009    35    733
Agrilus planipennis    De Groot P    2008    34    1170
Agriotes proximus    Toth M    2008    34    107
Ailuropoda melanoleuca    Zhang JX    2008    34    398
Aphis fabae    Webster B    2008    34    1153
Ascotis selenaria cretacea    Matsuoka K    2008    34    1437
Bactrocera latifrons    Ishida T    2008    34    1532
Blattella germanica    Eliyahu D    2008    34    229
Bombus morrisoni    Bertsch A    2008    34    1268
Bombus rufocinctus    Bertsch A    2008    34    1268
Callococcithrips fuscipennis    Tschuch G    2008    34    742
Callosobruchus chinensis    Shimomura K    2008    34    467
Camponotus irritibilis    Voegtle HL    2008    34    215
Camponotus quadrisectus    Voegtle HL    2008    34    215
Carassius carassius    Lastein S    2008    34    1487
Ceratosolen solmsi marchal    Chen C    2008    34    1536
Chromonephthea braziliensis    Fleury BG    2008    34    987
Cimex lectularius    Siljander E    2008    34    708
Culpinia diffusa    Yamamoto M    2008    34    1057
Dermatobia hominis    Gomes CCG    2008    34    636
Diachasmimorpha longicaudata    Rohrig E    2008    34    549
Dysaphis plantaginea    Dewhirst SY    2008    34    1575
Endopiza viteana    Cha DH    2008    34    1180
EpichloŽ baconii    Steinebrunner F    2008    34    772
EpichloŽ bromicola    Steinebrunner F    2008    34    772
EpichloŽ clarkii    Steinebrunner F    2008    34    772
EpichloŽ festucae    Steinebrunner F    2008    34    772
EpichloŽ sylvatica    Steinebrunner F    2008    34    772
EpichloŽ typhina    Steinebrunner F    2008    34    772
Exorista japonica    Ichiki RT    2008    34    614
Formica exsecta    Martin SJ    2008    34    1072
Formica fusca    Martin SJ    2008    34    1072
Heliconius melpomene    Schulz S    2008    34    82
Hemileuca burnsi    McElfresh JS    2008    34    1115
Inurois fletcheri    Yamamoto M    2008    34    1057
Laupala kohalensis    Mullen SP    2008    34    198
Laupala kona    Mullen SP    2008    34    198
Laupala makaio    Mullen SP    2008    34    198
Laupala nigra    Mullen SP    2008    34    198
Laupala orientalis    Mullen SP    2008    34    198
Laupala paranigra    Mullen SP    2008    34    198
Laupala pruna    Mullen SP    2008    34    198
Leptometopa latipes    Zhang QH    2008    34    719
Megacyllene caryae    Lacey ES    2008    34    408
Megaplatypus mutatus    Liguori PG    2008    34    1446
Molanna angustata    Loefstedt C    2008    34    220
Murgantia histrionica    Zahn DK    2008    34    238
Nasonia vitripennis    Ruther J    2008    34    99
Nicrophorus humator    Haberer W    2008    34    94
Nicrophorus vespillo    Haberer W    2008    34    94
Nicrophorus vespilloides    Haberer W    2008    34    94
Nola sp    Gibb AR    2008    34    1125
Operophtera rectipostmediana    Yamamoto M    2008    34    1057
Oribotritia berlesei    Raspotnig G    2008    34    1081
Panthera tigris tigris    Burger BV    2008    34    659
Parastizopus armaticeps    Geiselhardt S    2008    34    1065
Phytocoris calli    Zhang QH    2008    34    719
Prorhinotermes canalifrons    Sobotnik J    2008    34    478
Rhodnius prolixus    Pontes GB    2008    34    450
Sesamia cretica    Avand-Faghih A    2008    34    103
Sitophilus granarius    Germinara GS    2008    34    523
Syntomoides imaon    Matsuoka K    2008    34    1437
Thasus neocalifornicus    Prudic KL    2008    34    734
Tomicus destruens    Faccoli M    2008    34    1162
Uraba lugens    Gibb AR    2008    34    1125
Wilemania nitobei    Yamamoto M    2008    34    1057
Acalymma vittatum    Andrews ES    2007    33    1682
Agrilus planipennis    Bartelt RJ    2007    33    1299
Agriotes lineatus    Vernon RS    2007    33    345
Agriotes obscurus    Vernon RS    2007    33    345
Anelaphus pumilus    Hanks LM    2007    33    889
Astata occidentalis    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Banasa calva    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Banasa dimidiata    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Brothylus gemmulatus    Hanks LM    2007    33    889
Callosobruchus chinensis    Yajima A    2007    33    1328
Callosobruchus maculatus    Nojima S    2007    33    923
Cheilomenes sexmaculata    Klewer N    2007    33    2167
Chinavia hilaris    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Cordylus giganteus    Louw S    2007    33    1806
Cydalima perspectalis    Kawazu K    2007    33    1978
Cylindromyia fumipennis    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Deanolis sublimbalis    Gibb AR    2007    33    579
Dendrolimus houi    Kong XB    2007    33    1316
Elater ferrugineus    Tolasch T    2007    33    2156
Euclytia flava    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Euschistus tristigmus    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Euthera tentatrix    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Glossina morsitans morsitans    Saini RK    2007    33    985
Glossina pallidipes    Saini RK    2007    33    985
Glossodoris averni    Manzo E    2007    33    2325
Glossodoris pallida    Manzo E    2007    33    2325
Glossodoris vespa    Manzo E    2007    33    2325
Gymnosoma par    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Halgerda aurantiomaculata    Fahey SJ    2007    33    1226
Halyomorpha halys    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Harmonia axyridis    Verheggen FJ    2007    33    2148
Hemyda aurata    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Herpetogramma licarsisalis    Gibb AR    2007    33    839
Herpetogramma submarginale    Yan Q    2007    41    441
Ips duplicatus    Zhang QH    2007    33    1303
Ips subelongatus    Zhang QH    2007    33    391
Leucophaea maderae    Farine JP    2007    33    405
Limenitis archippus    Prudic KL    2007    33    1149
Lonomia obliqua    Zarbin PHG    2007    33    555
Lymantria obfuscata    Gries R    2007    33    1774
Macropis fulvipes    Dotterl S    2007    33    441
Macroscelesia japona    Islam MDA    2007    33    1763
Macroscelesia japona    Naka H    2007    33    591
Macroscelesia longipes    Naka H    2007    33    591
Mastotermes darwiniensis    Sillam-Dusses D    2007    33    1960
Megacyllene robiniae    Hanks LM    2007    33    889
Melanophryniscus rubriventris    Daly JW    2007    33    871
Melanophryniscus stelzneri    Daly JW    2007    33    871
Melipona rufiventris    Pianaro A    2007    33    971
Melipona scutellaris    Pianaro A    2007    33    971
Neoclytus balteatus    Hanks LM    2007    33    889
Neoclytus modestus modestus    Hanks LM    2007    33    889
Neoclytus mucronatus vogti    Hanks LM    2007    33    889
Neoseiulus womersleyi    Ishiwari H    2007    33    1670
Orius insidiosus    Aldrich JR    2007    33    1477
Ostrinia furnacalis    Linn CE    2007    33    199
Panorpa germanica    Kock D    2007    33    1249
Pella funestus    Stoeffler M    2007    33    1382
Pella humeralis    Stoeffler M    2007    33    1382
Peponapis pruinosa    Andrews ES    2007    33    1682
Phymatodes decussatus decussatus    Hanks LM    2007    33    889
Phymatodes lecontei    Hanks LM    2007    33    889
Piezodorus guildinii    Borges M    2007    25    629
Planococcus minor    Ho HY    2007    33    1986
Polyergus breviceps    Greenberg L    2007    33    935
Porotermes adamsoni    Sillam-Dusses D    2007    33    1960
Prorhinotermes canalifrons    Piskorski R    2007    33    1787
Prorhinotermes inopinatus    Piskorski R    2007    33    1787
Prorhinotermes simplex    Piskorski R    2007    33    1787
Reticulitermes hesperus    Saran RK    2007    33    369
Stolotermes victoriensis    Sillam-Dusses D    2007    33    1960
Teleogryllus emma    Yoshinaga N    2007    33    1376
Teleogryllus taiwanemma    Yoshinaga N    2007    33    1376
Thyanta custator accerra    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Tragidion armatum brevipenne    Hanks LM    2007    33    889
Trichopoda pennipes    Aldrich JR    2007    33    801
Utetheisa ornatrix    Choi MY    2007    33    1336
Xylotrechus arvicola    Hanks LM    2007    33    889
Xylotrechus nauticus    Hanks LM    2007    33    889
Acanthocinus nodosus    Miller DR    2006    32    779
Acanthocinus obsoletus    Miller DR    2006    32    779
Acinonyx jubatus    Burger BV    2006    32    1347
Adalia bipunctata    Nakashima Y    2006    32    1989
Alaus myops    Miller DR    2006    32    779
Anastrepha obliqua    Cruz-Lopez L    2006    32    351
Apis mellifera    Brockmann A    2006    32    657
Apis mellifera    Theis N    2006    32    917
Apis mellifera capensis    Wossler TC    2006    32    1043
Arhopalus rusticus nubilus    Miller DR    2006    32    779
Asemum striatum    Miller DR    2006    32    779
Atta opaciceps    Francelino MR    2006    32    643
Atta sexdens sexdens    Francelino MR    2006    32    643
Augochlorella sp    Theis N    2006    32    917
Bombus terrestris    Krieger G    2006    32    453
Buprestis lineata    Miller DR    2006    32    779
Cadra cautella    Allison JD    2006    32    621
Carpophilus davidsoni    Bartelt RJ    2006    32    2145
Ceratina sp    Theis N    2006    32    917
Chilasa agestor    Omura H    2006    32    1999
Chilasa epycides    Omura H    2006    32    1999
Chrysopa coloradensis    Zhang QH    2006    32    2163
Chrysopa nigricornis    Zhang QH    2006    32    2163
Chrysopa oculata    Zhang QH    2006    32    2163
Chrysoperla plorabunda    Zhang QH    2006    32    2163
Clania variegata    Gries R    2006    32    1673
Coccinella septempunctata    Nakashima Y    2006    32    1989
Corimelaena sp    Theis N    2006    32    917
Coscinoptycha improbana    Gibb AR    2006    32    221
Cossus insularis    Chen X    2006    32    669
Cylas formicarius elegantulus    Sureda T    2006    32    2177
Demonax balyi    Hall DR    2006    32    195
Epicauta sp    Theis N    2006    32    917
Epitrix fuscula    Zilkowski BW    2006    32    2543
Eremostibes opacus    Geiselhardt S    2006    32    767
Euglossa cognata    Eltz T    2006    32    71
Euglossa imperialis    Eltz T    2006    32    71
Euglossa mixta    Eltz T    2006    32    71
Euglossa tridentata    Eltz T    2006    32    71
Galerucella calmariensis    Bartelt RJ    2006    32    693
Galerucella pusilla    Bartelt RJ    2006    32    693
Gilpinia pallida    Hedenstrom E    2006    32    2525
Haemaphysalis leachi    Burger BV    2006    32    125
Halictus sp    Theis N    2006    32    917
Harmonia axyridis    Brown AE    2006    32    2489
Hemerobius ovalis    Zhang QH    2006    32    2163
Hippodamia convergens    Zhang QH    2006    32    2163
Hylaeus sp    Theis N    2006    32    917
Hylobius pales    Miller DR    2006    32    779
Kermania pistaciella    Gries R    2006    32    2667
Lacerta monticola    Lopez P    2006    32    473
Larinus planus    Theis N    2006    32    917
Lasioglossum sp    Theis N    2006    32    917
Lichnanthe vulpina    Robbins PS    2006    32    1663
Loxodonta africana    Goodwin TE    2006    32    1849
Lygaeus kalmii    Theis N    2006    32    917
Lygus hesperus    Byers JA    2006    32    2205
Lygus lineolaris    Theis N    2006    32    917
Mantella baroni    Clark VC    2006    32    2219
Mantella bernhardi    Clark VC    2006    32    2219
Mantella madagascariensis    Clark VC    2006    32    2219
Megacyllene caryae    Ginzel MD    2006    32    435
Metasyrphus americanus    Zhang QH    2006    32    2163
Monochamus titillator    Miller DR    2006    32    779
Nasonia vitripennis    Steiner S    2006    32    1687
Orgyia leucostigma    Grant GG    2006    32    1731
Oryctes monoceros    Allou K    2006    32    1743
Pachylobius picivorus    Miller DR    2006    32    779
Papilio demoleus    Omura H    2006    32    1999
Papilio glaucus    Omura H    2006    32    1999
Papilio macilentus    Omura H    2006    32    1999
Papilio paris    Omura H    2006    32    1999
Papilio polytes    Omura H    2006    32    1999
Papilio troilus    Omura H    2006    32    1999
Parastizopus armaticeps    Geiselhardt S    2006    32    767
Philanthus triangulum    Kroiss J    2006    32    2763
Phyllocnistis citrella    Leal WS    2006    32    155
Phyllocnistis citrella    Moreira JA    2006    32    169
Piezodorus hybneri    Endo N    2006    32    1605
Piezodorus hybneri    Huh HS    2006    32    681
Popillia japonica    Theis N    2006    32    917
Prionus pocularis    Miller DR    2006    32    779
Pseudocoremia fenerata    Gibb AR    2006    32    865
Pseudocoremia leucelaea    Gibb AR    2006    32    865
Pseudocoremia suavis    Gibb AR    2006    32    865
Spodoptera frugiperda    Batista-Pereira LG    2006    32    1085
Tetraopes tetrophthalmus    Theis N    2006    32    917
Tibraca limbativentris    Borges M    2006    32    2749
Triatoma infestans    Manrique G    2006    32    2035
Trigona recursa    Jarau S    2006    32    1555
Xylotrechus integer    Miller DR    2006    32    779
Xylotrechus quadripes    Hall DR    2006    32    195
Xylotrechus sagittatus sagittatus    Miller DR    2006    32    779
Amblyomma americanum    Carroll JF    2005    31    63
Anagrus daanei    James DG    2005    31    481
Anagrus daanei    James DG    2005    50    871
Anagrus erythroneurae    James DG    2005    50    871
Anagrus tretiakovae    James DG    2005    50    871
Anarsia lineatella    Schlamp KK    2005    31    2897
Andrena vaga    Dotterl S    2005    31    2993
Bactrocera albistrigata    Tan KH    2005    31    497
Bactrocera caudata    Tan KH    2005    31    497
Bactrocera cucurbitae    Tan KH    2005    31    497
Bactrocera tau    Tan KH    2005    31    497
Battus philenor    Fordyce JA    2005    31    2835
Blanus cinereus    Lopez P    2005    31    2913
Bulbitermes germanus    Chuah CH    2005    31    819
Bulbitermes sarawakensis    Chuah CH    2005    31    819
Bulbitermes singaporensis    Chuah CH    2005    31    819
Cadra cautella    Olsson CPO    2005    31    2947
Centroxena sp    Vang LV    2005    31    859
Chrysoperla carnea    Zhu JW    2005    31    1733
Coccinella septempunctata    Zhu JW    2005    31    1733
Colletes cunicularius    Mant J    2005    31    1765
Contarinia nasturtii    Hillbur Y    2005    31    1807
Crematogaster difformis    Jones TH    2005    31    407
Crematogaster inflata    Jones TH    2005    31    407
Cryptophlebia amamiana    Vang LV    2005    31    859
Cryptophlebia horii    Vang LV    2005    31    859
Cryptophlebia palustris    Vang LV    2005    31    859
Ctenoplusia albostriata    Inomata S    2005    31    1429
Cyphophthalmus duricorius    Raspotnig G    2005    31    1353
Diachrysia stenochrysis    Inomata S    2005    31    1429
Dinarmus basalis    Jaloux B    2005    31    1325
Dinoroseobacter shibae    Dickschat JS    2005    31    925
Diorhabda elongata    Cosse AA    2005    31    657
Dioryctria abietivorella    Millar JG    2005    31    1229
Drosophila santomea    Mas F    2005    31    2747
Drosophila yakuba    Mas F    2005    31    2747
Eocanthecona furcellata    Ho HY    2005    31    29
Eucosma coniogramma    Vang LV    2005    31    859
Frankliniella occidentalis    Hamilton JGC    2005    31    1369
Frankliniella occidentalis    Katerinopoulos HE    2005    31    111
Geocoris pallens    James DG    2005    31    481
Goniosoma longipes    Machado G    2005    31    2519
Gulo gulo    Wood WF    2005    31    2111
Haematobia exigua    Urech R    2005    31    2451
Haematobia irritans    Urech R    2005    31    2451
Holcocerus hippophaecolus    Fang YL    2005    31    39
Hylotrupes bajulus    Reddy GVP    2005    31    2169
Lobesia botrana    Katerinopoulos HE    2005    31    111
Lobesia botrana    Witzgall P    2005    31    2923
Loktanella sp    Dickschat JS    2005    31    925
Lygus pratensis    Innocenzi PJ    2005    31    1401
Lygus rugulipennis    Innocenzi PJ    2005    31    1401
Lymantria bantaizana    Gries R    2005    31    879
Lymantria dispar    Gries R    2005    31    49
MacDunnoughia purissima    Inomata S    2005    31    1429
Mayetiola thujae    Gries R    2005    31    2933
Melipona beecheii    Cruz-Lopez L    2005    31    1621
Metaphycus sp    James DG    2005    50    871
Milionia basalis pryeri    Yasui H    2005    31    647
Orius tristicolor    James DG    2005    31    481
Parantica sita    Honda K    2005    31    959
Phodopus campbelli    Soini HA    2005    31    1125
Phodopus roborowsky    Soini HA    2005    31    1125
Phodopus sungorus sungorus    Soini HA    2005    31    1125
Phyllotreta cruciferae    Toth M    2005    31    2705
Phyllotreta nemorum    Toth M    2005    31    2705
Phyllotreta nigripes    Toth M    2005    31    2705
Phyllotreta nodicornis    Toth M    2005    31    2705
Phyllotreta ochripes    Toth M    2005    31    2705
Phyllotreta procera    Toth M    2005    31    2705
Phyllotreta undulata    Toth M    2005    31    2705
Phyllotreta vittula    Toth M    2005    31    2705
Platynothrus peltifer    Raspotnig G    2005    31    419
Platysoma parallelum    Shepherd WP    2005    31    1101
Plegaderus transversus    Shepherd WP    2005    31    1101
Plioreocepta poeciloptera    Thibout E    2005    31    893
Plodia interpunctella    Olsson CPO    2005    31    2947
Prays nephelomima    Gibb AR    2005    31    1633
Pseudococcus viburni    Millar JG    2005    31    2999
Rhadinoscolops koenigianus    Vang LV    2005    31    859
Scheloribates azumaensis    Takada W    2005    31    2403
Scheloribates sp    Takada W    2005    31    2403
Siro exilis    Raspotnig G    2005    31    1353
Stethorus punctum picipes    James DG    2005    31    481
Suocerathrips linguis    Tschuch G    2005    31    1555
Synanthedon scitula    Zhang A    2005    31    2463
Synanthedon tipuliformis    Suckling DM    2005    31    393
Syngrapha ain    Inomata S    2005    31    1429
Teia anartoides    El-Sayed AM    2005    31    621
Teia anartoides    Gries R    2005    31    603
Tenebrio molitor    Bryning GP    2005    31    2721
Thaumatomyia glabra    James DG    2005    31    481
Thyanta perditor    Moraes MCB    2005    31    1415
Adalia bipunctata    Francis F    2004    30    741
Anagrus sp    James DG    2004    30    1613
Antistrophus rufus    Tooker JF    2004    30    125
Apelaunothrips consimilis    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Aphidoletes aphidimyza    Choi MY    2004    30    659
Blattella germanica    Eliyahu D    2004    30    1839
Caloptilia porphyretica    Zhang A    2004    30    1531
Camponotus clerodendri    Jones TH    2004    30    1479
Camponotus cylindricus    Jones TH    2004    30    1479
Ceratophysella denticulata    Bitzer C    2004    30    1591
Cervus nippon    Wood WF    2004    30    479
Chlorochroa ligata    Fucarino A    2004    30    1257
Chlorochroa sayi    Fucarino A    2004    30    1257
Chrysopa nigricornis    James DG    2004    30    1613
Chrysopa oculata    Zhang QH    2004    30    1849
Chrysopa rufilabris    Zhang QH    2004    30    1849
Coptotermes formosanus    Bland JM    2004    30    835
Curius dentatus    Lacey ES    2004    30    1493
Deraeocoris brevis    James DG    2004    30    1613
Dolichothrips sp    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Ecacanthothrips inarmatus    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Elater ferrugineus    Svensson GP    2004    30    353
Eugynothrips intorquens    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Eurytoma amygdali    Mazomenos BE    2004    30    1245
Folsomia candida    Nilsson E    2004    30    1431
Frankliniella occidentalis    James DG    2004    30    1613
Geocoris pallens    James DG    2004    30    1613
Grammia geneura    Hartmann T    2004    30    229
Gynaikothrips ficorum    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Haplothrips aculeatus    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Haplothrips kurdjumovi    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Hemerobius sp    James DG    2004    30    1613
Holothrips hagai    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Holothrips japonicus    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Holothrips yuasai    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Hoplothrips japonicus    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Lampronia capitella    Loefstedt C    2004    30    643
Leptothrips mali    James DG    2004    30    1613
Liothrips kuwanai    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Liothrips piperinus    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Liothrips wasabiae    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Lygus hesperus    James DG    2004    30    1613
Lygus rugulipennis    Innocenzi PJ    2004    30    1509
Macrosiphum euphorbiae    Goldansaz SH    2004    30    819
Macrotermes subhyalinus    Kaib M    2004    30    365
Malacosoma neustrium    Rotundo G    2004    30    2057
Mychiothrips fruticola    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Neoclytus acuminatus acuminatus    Lacey ES    2004    30    1493
Nephelodes minians    Zhu JW    2004    30    2047
Neuquenaphis edwardsi    Russell GB    2004    30    2231
Neuquenaphis staryi    Russell GB    2004    30    2231
Nezara viridula    Fucarino A    2004    30    1257
Oidanothrips frontalis    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Onthophagus bartosi    Schmitt T    2004    30    731
Onthophagus chinonophilus    Schmitt T    2004    30    731
Onthophagus chloroderus    Schmitt T    2004    30    731
Onthophagus cyanochlorus    Schmitt T    2004    30    731
Onthophagus imbellis    Schmitt T    2004    30    731
Onthophagus latigibber    Schmitt T    2004    30    731
Onthophagus mocquerysi    Schmitt T    2004    30    731
Onthophagus trinominatus    Schmitt T    2004    30    731
Onychiurus circulans    Nilsson E    2004    30    1431
Onychiurus scotarius    Nilsson E    2004    30    1431
Orius tristicolor    James DG    2004    30    1613
Oryctes elegans    Rochat D    2004    30    387
Pelmatojulus tigrinus    Schmitt T    2004    30    731
Phoeniculus purpureus    Burger BV    2004    30    1603
Phyllonorycter blancardella    El-Sayed AM    2004    30    1827
Phyllonorycter mespilella    El-Sayed AM    2004    30    1827
Polistes dominulus    Dapporto L    2004    30    2139
Polyergus breviceps    Greenberg L    2004    30    1297
Ponticulothrips diospyrosi    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Protaphorura armata    Nilsson E    2004    30    1431
Psalidothrips lewisi    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Scolytus amygdali    Zada A    2004    30    631
Sesia apiformis    Francke W    2004    30    805
Sitodiplosis mosellana    Birkett MA    2004    30    1319
Sphodromantis lineola    Hurd LE    2004    30    155
Spodoptera exigua    Dong JY    2004    30    2037
Stenus comma    Bitzer C    2004    30    1591
Stethorus punctum picipes    James DG    2004    30    1613
Thlibothrips isunoki    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Thyanta pallidovirens    Fucarino A    2004    30    1257
Trachypachus gibbsii    Attygalle AB    2004    30    577
Trachypachus slevini    Attygalle AB    2004    30    577
Trissolcus basalis    Colazza S    2004    30    945
Varshneyia pasanii    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Xylaplothrips inquilinus    Suzuki T    2004    30    409
Ailuropoda melanoleuca    Hagey L    2003    29    1479
Alcelaphus buselaphus caama    Reiter B    2003    29    2235
Amblyopone reclinata    Morgan ED    2003    29    95
Ameerega pulchripecta    Saporito RA    2003    29    2781
Amphimallon solstitiale    Tolasch T    2003    29    1045
Anomala solida    Toth M    2003    29    1643
Apis mellifera    Hunt GJ    2003    29    453
Cameraria ohridella    Kalinova B    2003    29    387
Cervus nippon    Wood WF    2003    29    2729
Chrysopa nigricornis    James DG    2003    29    1601
Colletes cunicularius    Borg-Karlson AK    2003    29    1
Conotrachelus nenuphar    Pinero JC    2003    29    2735
Coptotermes formosanus    Zhu BCR    2003    29    2695
Dendrobates auratus    Saporito RA    2003    29    2781
Dendrobates pumilio    Saporito RA    2003    29    2781
Dendrobates tinctorius    Saporito RA    2003    29    2781
Dendrobates trivittatus    Saporito RA    2003    29    2781
Diacamma ceylonense    Morgan ED    2003    29    95
Diacamma indicum    Morgan ED    2003    29    95
Dinoponera australis    Morgan ED    2003    29    95
Drosophila birchii    Howard RW    2003    29    961
Drosophila melanogaster    Zhu JW    2003    29    899
Drosophila serrata    Howard RW    2003    29    961
Ectatomma sp    Morgan ED    2003    29    95
Encarsia formosa    Birkett MA    2003    29    1589
Eocanthecona furcellata    Ho HY    2003    29    2101
Epiglaea apiata    Zhang A    2003    29    2153
Epipedobates macero    Saporito RA    2003    29    2781
Epipedobates pictus    Saporito RA    2003    29    2781
Epipedobates tricolor    Saporito RA    2003    29    2781
Euglossa cybelia    Schiestl FP    2003    29    253
Euglossa polychroma    Schiestl FP    2003    29    253
Frankliniella occidentalis    MacDonald KM    2003    29    2385
Gnamptogenys menadensis    Morgan ED    2003    29    95
Heliconius melpomene    Andersson S    2003    29    2319
Hoplia equina    Zhang A    2003    29    1635
Hypsipyla grandella    Soares MG    2003    29    2143
Ictalurus punctatus    Brown GE    2003    29    1781
Janus integer    James DG    2003    29    2189
Liposcelis bostrychophila    Howard RW    2003    29    615
Litoria caerulea    Smith BPC    2003    29    2085
Lygus lineolaris    Wardle AR    2003    29    931
Manduca sexta    Fraser AM    2003    29    1813
Mantella baroni    Saporito RA    2003    29    2781
Mantella betsileo    Saporito RA    2003    29    2781
Maruca vitrata    Downham MCA    2003    29    989
Melanophryniscus stelzneri    Saporito RA    2003    29    2781
Monomorium afrum    Jones TH    2003    29    2721
Monomorium albopilosum    Jones TH    2003    29    2721
Monomorium australe    Jones TH    2003    29    2721
Monomorium fridae    Jones TH    2003    29    2721
Monomorium mediocre    Jones TH    2003    29    2721
Monomorium notulum    Jones TH    2003    29    2721
Monomorium pallidipes    Jones TH    2003    29    2721
Monomorium rhopalocerum    Jones TH    2003    29    2721
Monomorium rufulum    Jones TH    2003    29    2721
Monomorium subopacum    Jones TH    2003    29    2721
Orgyia detrita    Gries R    2003    29    2201
Orgyia leucostigma    Grant GG    2003    29    589
Osmoderma eremita    Larsson MC    2003    29    575
Oulema melanopus    Rao S    2003    29    2165
Pachnoda marginata    Larsson MC    2003    29    1253
Papilio polytes    Nakayama T    2003    29    1621
Phascolarctos cinereus    McLean S    2003    29    1465
Philanthus triangulum    Schmitt T    2003    29    2469
Phyllonorycter platani    Subchev MA    2003    29    2391
Phyllophaga elenans    Leal WS    2003    29    15
Phyllophaga lanceolata    Nojima S    2003    29    2439
Phyllophaga squamipilosa    Nojima S    2003    29    2439
Phytocoris breviusculus    Zhang QH    2003    29    1835
Phytocoris difficilis    Zhang QH    2003    29    1835
Planococcus ficus    Zada A    2003    29    977
Platythyrea cribinodis    Morgan ED    2003    29    95
Pseudococcus cryptus    Arai T    2003    29    2213
Reticulitermes balkanensis    Quintana A    2003    29    639
Reticulitermes banyulensis    Quintana A    2003    29    639
Reticulitermes grassei    Quintana A    2003    29    639
Reticulitermes lucifugus    Quintana A    2003    29    639
Reticulitermes lucifugus corsicus    Quintana A    2003    29    639
Reticulitermes santonensis    Quintana A    2003    29    639
Rhagoletis pomonella    Nojima S    2003    29    2347
Rhagoletis pomonella    Nojima S    2003    29    321
Rhinotus purpureus    Saporito RA    2003    29    2781
Rhizoglyphus robini    Mizoguchi A    2003    29    1681
Rhizotrogus majalis    Nojima S    2003    29    503
Sphenophorus levis    Zarbin PHG    2003    29    377
Stathmopoda masinissa    Naka H    2003    29    2447
Thaumetopoea processionea    Breuer M    2003    29    2461
Tyria jacobaeae    Macel M    2003    29    1435
Utetheisa ornatrix    Bernays EA    2003    29    1709
Xylotrechus colonus    Ginzel MD    2003    29    533
Acanthoplusia agnata    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Adoxophyes privatana    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Agriotes brevis    Toth M    2002    28    1641
Archips atrolucens    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Argyrogramma signata    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Argyrotaenia sphaleropa    Nunez S    2002    28    425
Cataglyphis bicolor    Gokcen OA    2002    28    71
Cataglyphis bombycinus    Gokcen OA    2002    28    71
Cataglyphis diehlii    Gokcen OA    2002    28    71
Cataglyphis savignyi    Gokcen OA    2002    28    71
Cataglyphis viaticus    Gokcen OA    2002    28    71
Cephus cinctus    Bartelt RJ    2002    28    385
Cephus cinctus    Cosse AA    2002    28    407
Chrysopa cognata    Hooper AM    2002    28    849
Chrysopa formosa    Hooper AM    2002    28    849
Chrysopa phyllochroma    Hooper AM    2002    28    849
Contarinia oregonensis    Gries R    2002    28    2283
Coptotermes formosanus    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Cosmophasis bitaeniata    Allan RA    2002    28    835
Crocodylus acutus    Garcia-Rubio S    2002    28    769
Cryptotermes brevis    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Ctenoplusia albostriata    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Cyana sp    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Dendroctonus micans    Zhang QH    2002    28    1839
Eusphalerum minutum    Fietz O    2002    28    1315
Gnamptogenys striatula    Blatrix R    2002    28    2557
Gnamptogenys striatula    Schulz CM    2002    28    2541
Heliothis subflexa    Vickers NJ    2002    28    1255
Heterotermes indicola    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Holotrichia consanguinea    Ward A    2002    28    515
Holotrichia reynaudi    Ward A    2002    28    515
Hycleus lunata    Fietz O    2002    28    1315
Hylesinus crenatus    Zhang QH    2002    28    1839
Hypena sp    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Hypocala rostrata    Wakamura S    2002    28    449
Ips duplicatus    Zhang QH    2002    28    1839
Ips erosus    Zhang QH    2002    28    1839
Ips subelongatus    Zhang QH    2002    28    1839
Ips typographus    Zhang QH    2002    28    1839
Kalotermes flavicollis    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Kheper nigroaeneus    Burger BV    2002    28    501
Kheper subaeneus    Burger BV    2002    28    2527
Lopidea robiniae    Staples JK    2002    28    601
Luceria sp    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Lymantria lucescens    Gries G    2002    28    469
Lymantria serva    Gries G    2002    28    469
Lyonetia prunifoliella    Park JH    2002    28    2515
Macrotermes subhyalinus    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Mastotermes darwiniensis    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Meles meles    Buesching CD    2002    28    41
Melittobia digitata    Consoli FL    2002    28    1675
Mephitis macroura    Wood WF    2002    28    1865
Meridemis furtiva    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Mustela eversmanni admirata    Zhang JX    2002    28    1287
Mustela sibirica fortanieri    Zhang JX    2002    28    1287
Nasutitermes exitiosus    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Nasutitermes nigriceps    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Nauphoeta cinerea    Roux E    2002    28    1221
Neotragus moschatus    Stander MA    2002    28    89
Nineta vittata    Hooper AM    2002    28    849
Niponia nodulosa    Omura H    2002    28    2601
Nothrus palustris    Shimano S    2002    28    1831
Oecophylla smaragdina    Allan RA    2002    28    835
Oryctolagus cuniculus    Hayes RA    2002    28    2613
Ostrinia scapulalis    Huang Y    2002    28    533
Oxyops vitiosa    Wheeler GS    2002    28    297
Perina nuda    Wakamura S    2002    28    449
Peyerimhoffina gracilis    Hooper AM    2002    28    849
Phloeophthorus rhododactylus    Zhang QH    2002    28    1839
Phyllonorycter emberizaepenella    Mozuraitis R    2002    28    1191
Pieris rapae    Arsene C    2002    28    2627
Reticulitermes flavipes    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Reticulitermes santonensis    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Roptrocerus xylophagorum    Sullivan BT    2002    28    1045
Scapanes australis    Rochat D    2002    28    479
Schedorhinotermes lamanianus    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Schistocerca gregaria    Njagi PGN    2002    28    1065
Schistophleps sp    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Scolytus intricatus    Zhang QH    2002    28    1839
Scolytus mali    Zhang QH    2002    28    1839
Scolytus ratzeburgi    Zhang QH    2002    28    1839
Scolytus rugulosus    Zhang QH    2002    28    1839
Scolytus scolytus    Zhang QH    2002    28    1839
Sesamia nonagrioides    Krokos FD    2002    28    1463
Spodoptera pectinicornis    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Therea petiveriana    Farine JP    2002    28    1629
Thyanta custator accerra    McBrien HL    2002    28    1797
Thyanta pallidovirens    McBrien HL    2002    28    1797
Toxoptera aurantii    Han BY    2002    28    2203
Tribolium audax    Arnaud L    2002    28    523
Tribolium brevicornis    Arnaud L    2002    28    523
Tribolium castaneum    Arnaud L    2002    28    523
Tribolium confusum    Arnaud L    2002    28    523
Tribolium destructor    Arnaud L    2002    28    523
Tribolium freemani    Arnaud L    2002    28    523
Tribolium madens    Arnaud L    2002    28    523
Trichodes apiarius    Fietz O    2002    28    1315
Trinervitermes trinervoides    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Zanclognatha sp    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Zonoplusia ochureata    Hai TV    2002    28    1473
Zootermopsis angusticollis    Reinhard J    2002    28    1
Acerophagus coccois    Calatayud PA    2001    27    2203
Aenasius vexans    Calatayud PA    2001    27    2203
Agraulis vanillae    Ross GN    2001    27    1219
Amblyomma variegatum    McMahon C    2001    27    471
Anthonomus rubi    Innocenzi PJ    2001    27    1203
Aphaenogaster miamiana    Leclercq S    2001    27    945
Aphaenogaster senilis    Leclercq S    2001    27    945
Aphaenogaster subterranea    Leclercq S    2001    27    945
Aphthona cyparissiae    Bartelt RJ    2001    27    2397
Aphthona czwalinae    Bartelt RJ    2001    27    2397
Aphthona flava    Bartelt RJ    2001    27    2397
Apis mellifera ligustica    Katzav-Gozansky T    2001    27    919
Arhopalus tristis    Suckling DM    2001    27    1091
Atta bisphaerica    Hughes WHO    2001    27    109
Atta capiguara    Hughes WHO    2001    27    109
Bactrocera papayae    Wee SL    2001    27    953
Cataglyphis niger    Lahav S    2001    27    927
Ceratitis capitata    Jang EB    2001    27    235
Ceratosolen solmsi marchal    Song QS    2001    27    1929
Chinavia hilaris    McBrien HL    2001    27    1821
Chlorochroa ligata    Ho HY    2001    27    2067
Chlorochroa sayi    Ho HY    2001    27    1177
Chlorochroa uhleri    Ho HY    2001    27    2067
Conotrachelus nenuphar    Leskey TC    2001    27    1
Coptotermes formosanus    Zhu BCR    2001    27    523
Dendroctonus valens    Joseph G    2001    27    697
Diabrotica barberi    Hammack L    2001    27    1373
Diabrotica virgifera virgifera    Hammack L    2001    27    1373
Dinocampus coccinellae    Al Abassi S    2001    27    33
Drosophila arizonae    Etges WJ    2001    27    2125
Drosophila mojavensis    Etges WJ    2001    27    2125
Drosophila navojoa    Etges WJ    2001    27    2125
Ecdytolopha aurantiana    Leal WS    2001    27    2041
Eucerceris conata    Clarke SR    2001    27    1437
Eucerceris rubripes    Clarke SR    2001    27    1437
Eucerceris tricolor    Clarke SR    2001    27    1437
Eucosma notanthes    Hung CC    2001    27    1855
Eurytoma amygdali    Krokos FD    2001    27    2169
Galerucella lineola    Peacock L    2001    27    1943
Gnathotrichus retusus    Joseph G    2001    27    697
Helicoverpa armigera    Bruce TJ    2001    27    1119
Hemileuca maia    McElfresh JS    2001    27    1409
Hylastes longicollis    Joseph G    2001    27    697
Hylastes macer    Joseph G    2001    27    697
Hylastes nigrinus    Joseph G    2001    27    697
Hylurgops porosus    Joseph G    2001    27    697
Hylurgops subcostulatus    Joseph G    2001    27    697
Ips pini    Joseph G    2001    27    697
Janus integer    Cosse AA    2001    27    1841
Lambdina athasaria    Duff CM    2001    27    431
Lambdina pellucidaria    Duff CM    2001    27    431
Leucinodes orbonalis    Cork A    2001    27    1867
Liolaemus alticolor    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus bellii    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus bisignatus    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus chiliensis    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus constanzae    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus dorbignyi    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus eleodori    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus fabiani    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus fitzgeraldi    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus fuscus    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus hellmichi    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus jamesi    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus lemniscatus    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus monticola    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus nigroroseus    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus nigroviridis    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus nitidus    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus ornatus    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus platei    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Liolaemus tenuis    Escobar CA    2001    27    1677
Lygocoris pabulinus    Drijfhout FP    2001    27    1133
Lymantria monacha    Gries G    2001    27    1163
Messor sanctus    Leclercq S    2001    27    945
Monochamus clamator    Allison JD    2001    27    633
Monochamus notatus    Allison JD    2001    27    633
Monochamus obtusus    Allison JD    2001    27    633
Monochamus scutellatus    Allison JD    2001    27    633
Nannotrigona testaceicornis    Cruz-Lopez L    2001    27    69
Neoleucinodes elegantalis    Cabrera A    2001    27    2097
Orthtomicus latidens    Joseph G    2001    27    697
Pachycoris stallii    Williams L    2001    27    203
Perina nuda    Yamazawa H    2001    27    2153
Phenacoccus herreni    Calatayud PA    2001    27    2203
Phodopus sungorus sungorus    Burger BV    2001    27    1259
Phodopus sungorus sungorus    Burger BV    2001    27    1277
Phratora vitellinae    Peacock L    2001    27    1943
Phratora vulgatissima    Peacock L    2001    27    1943
Phyllotreta cruciferae    Bartelt RJ    2001    27    2397
Polistes dominulus    Fortunato A    2001    27    569
Rhopalicus tutela    Pettersson EM    2001    27    2219
Saturnia albofasciata    McElfresh JS    2001    27    791
Saturnia mendocino    McElfresh JS    2001    27    791
Saturnia walterorum    McElfresh JS    2001    27    791
Solenopsis geminata    Cruz-Lopez L    2001    27    2437
Tayassu pecari    Waterhouse JS    2001    27    2459
Temnoscheila chlorodia    Joseph G    2001    27    697
Trigonotylus caelestialium    Kakizaki M    2001    27    2447
Tuta absoluta    Ferrara FAA    2001    27    907
Acromyrmex octospinosus    Ortius-Lechner D    2000    26    1667
Acyrthosiphon pisum    Mondor EB    2000    26    2875
Alces alces gigas    Whittle CL    2000    26    2747
Anadevidia peponis    Inomata S    2000    26    443
Anopheles gambiae    Meijerink J    2000    26    1367
Apis dorsata    Blum MS    2000    26    801
Apis laboriosa    Blum MS    2000    26    801
Bactrocera cucurbitae    Tan KH    2000    26    697
Bactrocera papayae    Khoo CCH    2000    26    2487
Bactrothrips brevitubus    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Bactrothrips carbonarius    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Bactrothrips flectoventris    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Bactrothrips honoris    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Bactrothrips montanus    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Bactrothrips pictipes    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Bactrothrips quadrituberculatus    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Battus philenor hirsuta    Fordyce JA    2000    26    2567
Biston robustum    Yamamoto M    2000    26    2579
Blepharida flavocostata    Evans PH    2000    26    745
Blepharida schlechtendalii    Evans PH    2000    26    745
Bombus lapidarius    Goulson D    2000    26    2897
Bombus pascuorum    Goulson D    2000    26    2897
Bombus terrestris    Baer B    2000    26    1869
Bombus terrestris    Goulson D    2000    26    2897
Carpophilus antiquus    Cosse AA    2000    26    1735
Carpophilus brachypterus    Cosse AA    2000    26    1735
Carpophilus lugubris    Cosse AA    2000    26    1735
Ceranisus menes    Murai T    2000    26    2557
Ceratitis capitata    Nishida R    2000    26    87
Cheiropachus quadrum    Lozano C    2000    26    791
Chrosomus neogaeus    Brown GE    2000    26    139
Chrysodeixis eriosoma    Inomata S    2000    26    443
Chrysonotomyia ruforum    Hilker M    2000    26    2591
Chrysoperla carnea    Zhu JW    2000    26    2421
Coccinella septempunctata    Al Abassi S    2000    26    1765
Colopterus truncatus    Cosse AA    2000    26    1735
Contarinia pisi    Hillbur Y    2000    26    1941
Coptotermes formosanus    Haverty MI    2000    26    1167
Coptotermes vastator    Haverty MI    2000    26    1167
Cryptotermes cynocephalus    Haverty MI    2000    26    1167
Ctenoplusia albostriata    Inomata S    2000    26    443
Darna bradleyi    Sasaerila Y    2000    26    1969
Darna trima    Sasaerila Y    2000    26    1969
Dendrobates auratus    Daly JW    2000    26    73
Dendrosoter protuberans    Lozano C    2000    26    791
Dynamis borassi    Rochat D    2000    26    155
Elaphrothrips antennaris    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Frankliniella occidentalis    Koschier EH    2000    26    2643
Geocoris punctipes    De Marques FA    2000    26    2843
Glischrochilus fasciatus    Cosse AA    2000    26    1735
Glischrochilus quadrisignatus    Cosse AA    2000    26    1735
Graphoderus cinereus    Schaaf O    2000    26    2291
Heterocrossa rubophaga    Foster SP    2000    26    2549
Holurothrips morikawai    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Incisitermes immigrans    Haverty MI    2000    26    1167
Incisitermes minor    Haverty MI    2000    26    1167
Ips cembrae    Zhang QH    2000    26    841
Laccophilus minutus    Schaaf O    2000    26    2291
Lachnus tropicalis    Boo KS    2000    26    601
Lariophagus distinguendus    Ruther J    2000    26    1205
Leptogenys diminuta    Maile R    2000    26    315
Longitarsus aeruginosus    Dobler S    2000    26    1281
Longitarsus anchusae    Dobler S    2000    26    1281
Longitarsus brisouti    Dobler S    2000    26    1281
Longitarsus dorsalis    Dobler S    2000    26    1281
Longitarsus echii    Dobler S    2000    26    1281
Longitarsus exoletus    Dobler S    2000    26    1281
Longitarsus jacobaeae    Dobler S    2000    26    1281
Longitarsus lateripunctatus    Dobler S    2000    26    1281
Longitarsus nasturtii    Dobler S    2000    26    1281
Longitarsus suturellus    Dobler S    2000    26    1281
Longitarsus ventricosus    Dobler S    2000    26    1281
Lucilia cuprina    Meijerink J    2000    26    1367
MacDunnoughia confusa    Inomata S    2000    26    443
MacDunnoughia purissima    Inomata S    2000    26    443
Machatothrips artocarpi    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Mastophora hutchinsoni    Gemeno C    2000    26    1235
Mayetiola destructor    Morris BD    2000    26    859
Mecynothrips pugilator    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Mecynothrips simplex    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Megalophanes viciella    Subchev MA    2000    26    487
Microplitis croceipes    Turlings TCJ    2000    26    189
Myzus dycei    Boo KS    2000    26    601
Myzus lythri    Boo KS    2000    26    601
Myzus persicae    Boo KS    2000    26    601
Neatractothrips macrurus    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Neotermes connexus    Haverty MI    2000    26    1167
Nesothrips lativentris    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Ophthalmothrips miscanthicola    Suzuki T    2000    26    2449
Orthoporus dorsovittatus    Valderrama X    2000    26    2781
Perillus bioculatus    Weissbecker B    2000    26    1433
Pimephales promelas    Brown GE    2000    26    139
Pogonomyrmex barbatus    Wagner D    2000    26    2245
Rhabdoscelus obscurus    Giblin Davis RM    2000    26    2763
Rhynchophorus palmarum    Rochat D    2000    26    155
Roptrocerus xylophagorum    Pettersson EM    2000    26    2507
Schistocerca gregaria    Seidelmann K    2000    26    1897
Scoliopteryx libatrix    Francke W    2000    26    1135
Setora nitens    Sasaerila Y    2000    26    1983
Spodoptera exigua    Turlings TCJ    2000    26    189
Thrips coloratus    Murai T    2000    26    2557
Thrips hawaiiensis    Murai T    2000    26    2557
Trichogramma chilonis    Boo KS    2000    26    359
Tuberocephalus momonis    Boo KS    2000    26    601
Tuta absoluta    Filho MM    2000    26    875
Zootermopsis angusticollis    Haverty MI    2000    26    1167
Zootermopsis nevadensis    Sevala VL    2000    26    765
Acrotrichis sp    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Agathidium seminulum    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Agrotis segetum    Wu WQ    1999    25    177
Anaspis marginicollis    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Anaspis rufilabris    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Antechinus stuartii    Toftegaards CL    1999    25    527
Ascogaster quadridentata    DeLury NC    1999    25    2229
Ascogaster quadridentata    DeLury NC    1999    25    2419
Ascotis selenaria cretacea    Witjaksono    1999    25    1633
Atheta sp    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Athous subfuscus    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Atomaria sp    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Atta laevigata    Hernandez JV    1999    25    2433
Bibloporus bicolor    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Bombus confusus    Kindl J    1999    25    1489
Callosobruchus subinnotatus    Shu SQ    1999    25    2715
Calomyrmex sp    Pilli RA    1999    25    355
Carpophilus humeralis    Zilkowski BW    1999    25    229
Cerylon ferrugineum    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Cerylon histeroides    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Chrysoperla carnea    Zhu JW    1999    25    1163
Coloradia velda    McElfresh JS    1999    25    1067
Coniesta ignefusalis    Beevor PS    1999    25    2643
Coptotermes formosanus    Chen J    1999    25    817
Cosmopepla bimaculata    Krall BS    1999    25    2477
Cryptophagus abietis    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Crypturgus sp    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Cychramus variegatus    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Cylas brunneus    Downham MCA    1999    25    591
Cylas puncticollis    Downham MCA    1999    25    591
Dalopius marginatus    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Damaliscus dorcas dorcas    Burger BV    1999    25    2057
Damaliscus dorcas dorcas    Burger BV    1999    25    2085
Damaliscus dorcas phillipsi    Burger BV    1999    25    2057
Damaliscus dorcas phillipsi    Burger BV    1999    25    2085
Dasytes plumbeus    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Dendroctonus jeffreyi    Paine TD    1999    25    433
Dendrophagus crenatus    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Diacamma vagans    Morgan ED    1999    25    1395
Ectatomma sp    Morgan ED    1999    25    1395
Enicmus rugosus    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Enicmus testaceus    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Epinotia tedella    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Euplectus sp    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Fomes fomentarius    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Fomitopsis pinicola    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Hemerophila atrilineata    Pu GQ    1999    25    1151
Hemileuca eglanterina    McElfresh JS    1999    25    687
Hemileuca electra electra    McElfresh JS    1999    25    2505
Hemileuca electra mojavensis    McElfresh JS    1999    25    2505
Hemileuca nuttalli    McElfresh JS    1999    25    711
Hypersynoides submarginata    Witjaksono    1999    25    1633
Lobesia botrana    El-Sayed AM    1999    25    389
Lordithon lunulatus    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Lymantria fumida    Schaefer PW    1999    25    2305
Lymantria xylina    Gries G    1999    25    2535
Malthinus sp    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Malthodes brevicollis    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Malthodes fuscus    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Maruca vitrata    Adati T    1999    25    105
Meligethes aeneus    Blight MM    1999    25    1501
Odontomachus bauri    Morgan ED    1999    25    1395
Odontoponera transversa    Morgan ED    1999    25    1395
Ontholestes tesselatus    Zhang H    1999    40    7851
Oreina cacaliae    Ehmke A    1999    25    2385
Oreina speciosissima    Ehmke A    1999    25    2385
Orgyia thyellina    Gries G    1999    25    1091
Pachycondyla indica    Morgan ED    1999    25    1395
Pachycondyla obscuricornis    Morgan ED    1999    25    1395
Pachycondyla striata    Morgan ED    1999    25    1395
Papilio troilus    Carter M    1999    25    1233
Perillus bioculatus    Weissbecker B    1999    25    2313
Peromyscus maniculatus    Ma W    1999    25    417
Philonthus succicola    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Piezodorus guildinii    Borges M    1999    25    629
Psila rosae    Degen T    1999    25    67
Reticulitermes lucifugus grassei    Wobst B    1999    25    1305
Reticulitermes santonensis    Wobst B    1999    25    1305
Rhagoletis pomonella    Zhang A    1999    25    1221
Rhagonycha sp    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Salpingus ruficollis    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Sphindus dubius    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Xylita laevigata    Faldt J    1999    25    567
Agrotis ypsilon    Gemeno C    1998    24    999
Anastrepha suspensa    Epsky ND    1998    24    1867
Aphidius ervi    Du YJ    1998    24    1355
Azteca bicolor    Do Nascimento RR    1998    24    1629
Azteca chartifex    Do Nascimento RR    1998    24    1629
Bactrocera papayae    Hee AKW    1998    24    753
Bombus confusus    Hovorka O    1998    24    183
Ceratitis capitata    Prokopy RJ    1998    24    1293
Cicindela abdominalis    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela auraria euryscopa    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela blanda    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela californica brevihamata    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela californica mojavi    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela californica pseudoerronea    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela carthagena carthagena    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela circumpicta circumpicta    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela circumpicta johnsoni    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela cuprascens    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela denverensis    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela dorsalis media    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela dorsalis saulcyi    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela dorsalis venusta    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela formosa formosa    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela formosa generosa    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela fulgoris albilata    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela fulgoris erronea    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela fulgoris fulgoris    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela gabbi    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela haemorragica haemorragica    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela hamata monti    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela hirticollis hirticollis    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela hirtilabris    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela lemniscata lemniscata    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela lepida    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela macrocnema macrocnema    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela marginata    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela marutha    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela nevadica nevadica    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela nevadica olmosa    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela ocellata rectilatera    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela oregona maricopa    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela pamphila    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela politula politula    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela punctulata punctulata    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela repanda repanda    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela rockefelleri    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela scutellaris lecontei    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela severa severa    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela sexguttata    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela sinaloae sinaloae    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela sperata sperata    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela splendida    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela striga    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela tenuisignata    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela togata fascinans    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela togata togata    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela tranquebarica moapana    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela trifasciata ascendens    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela wapleri    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cicindela wickhami    Kelley KC    1998    24    451
Cotesia marginiventris    Roese USR    1998    24    303
Euproctis pseudoconspersa    Zhao CH    1998    24    1347
Eustenogaster fraterna    Dani FR    1998    24    1091
Glossina tachinoides    Carlson DA    1998    24    1563
Hoplia communis    Imai T    1998    24    1491
Ips pini    Savoie A    1998    24    321
Lacanobia subjuncta    Landolt PJ    1998    24    1369
Lambdina pellucidaria    Maier CT    1998    24    491
Leptoglossus occidentalis    Blatt SE    1998    24    1013
Liostenogaster flavolineata    Dani FR    1998    24    1091
Liostenogaster vechti    Dani FR    1998    24    1091
Microplitis croceipes    Roese USR    1998    24    303
Orthtomicus latidens    Savoie A    1998    24    321
Ostrinia furnacalis    Huang Y    1998    24    2079
Parischnogaster alternata    Dani FR    1998    24    1091
Parischnogaster jacobsoni    Dani FR    1998    24    1091
Parischnogaster mellyi    Dani FR    1998    24    1091
Parischnogaster striatula    Dani FR    1998    24    1091
Phyllonorycter crataegella    Ferrao P    1998    24    2059
Phyllonorycter ringoniella    Boo KS    1998    24    1939
Pieris rapae    Honda K    1998    24    2167
Piezodorus hybneri    Leal WS    1998    24    1817
Pityogenes knechteli    Savoie A    1998    24    321
Platynereis dumerilii    Zeeck E    1998    24    13
Podisus maculiventris    Sant' Ana J    1998    24    965
Podisus nigrispinus    Sant' Ana J    1998    24    965
Pseudips mexicanus    Savoie A    1998    24    321
Rhynchophorus ferrugineus    Gunawardena NE    1998    24    425
Sancassania sp    Mori N    1998    24    1771
Scolytus ventralis    Macias-Samano JE    1998    24    1049
Solenopsis molesta    Gorman JST    1998    24    933
Streblognathus aethiopicus    Jones TH    1998    24    125
Thanasimus undatulus    Macias-Samano JE    1998    24    1049
Theresimima ampellophaga    Subchev MA    1998    24    1141
Thysanoplusia intermixta    Ando T    1998    24    1105
Thysanoplusia orichalcea    Ando T    1998    24    1105
Agrotis ypsilon    Picimbon JF    1997    23    211
Alcis angulifera    Ando T    1997    23    2413
Anaglyptus subfasciatus    Nakamuta K    1997    23    1635
Anthocoris nemoralis    Scutareanu P    1997    23    2241
Anthocoris nemorum    Scutareanu P    1997    23    2241
Apanteles carpatus    Takacs S    1997    23    459
Apis cerana    Schmidt JO    1997    23    1929
Ascotis selenaria cretacea    Ando T    1997    23    2413
Brevicoryne brassicae    Gabrys BJ    1997    23    1881
Ceratitis capitata    Warthen JD    1997    23    1891
Cotesia glomerata    Horikoshi M    1997    23    1505
Cryptotermes brevis    Haverty MI    1997    23    927
Curculio caryae    Hedin PA    1997    23    965
Dasineura brassicae    Murchie AK    1997    23    917
Drosophila ananassae    Doi M    1997    23    2067
Dynamis borassi    Giblin Davis RM    1997    23    2287
Enoclerus lecontei    Miller DR    1997    23    2013
Enoclerus nigrifrons    Miller DR    1997    23    2013
Enoclerus sphegeus    Miller DR    1997    23    2013
Erethizon dorsatum    Li G    1997    23    2737
Globodera pallida    Riga E    1997    23    417
Globodera rostochiensis    Riga E    1997    23    417
Glossina caliginea    Sutton BD    1997    23    1291
Glossina fuscipes martinii    Sutton BD    1997    23    1291
Glossina pallicera newsteadi    Sutton BD    1997    23    1291
Glossina pallicera pallicera    Sutton BD    1997    23    1291
Glossina palpalis palpalis    Sutton BD    1997    23    1291
Halotydeus destructor    Jiang Y    1997    23    163
Heterotermes sp    Haverty MI    1997    23    927
Idea leuconoe    Honda K    1997    23    1703
Incisitermes incisus    Haverty MI    1997    23    927
Incisitermes snyderi    Haverty MI    1997    23    927
Ips integer    Miller DR    1997    23    2013
Ips pini    Miller DR    1997    23    2013
Lasius fuliginosus    Kern F    1997    23    779
Leucania anteoclara    Byers JR    1997    23    473
Leucania commoides    Byers JR    1997    23    473
Lutzomyia longipalpis    Dougherty MJ    1997    23    2657
Lyonetia prunifoliella    Gries R    1997    23    1119
Metamasius hemipterus sericeus    Perez AL    1997    23    869
Nasutitermes acajutlae    Haverty MI    1997    23    927
Nasutitermes costalis    Haverty MI    1997    23    927
Neotermes mona    Haverty MI    1997    23    927
Omphale clypealis    Murchie AK    1997    23    917
Operophtera relegata    Qin XR    1997    23    1403
Oreotragus oreotragus    Burger BV    1997    23    2383
Orgyia pseudotsugata    Gries G    1997    23    19
Ostrinia scapulalis    Huang Y    1997    23    2791
Pachycondyla apicalis    Cruz-Lopez L    1997    23    705
Pachyerannis obliquaria    Qin XR    1997    23    1403
Paramasius distortus    Perez AL    1997    23    869
Parvitermes wolcotti    Haverty MI    1997    23    927
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella    Mozuraitis R    1997    23    175
Phyllophaga anxia    Zhang A    1997    23    231
Phyllophaga crassissima    Zhang A    1997    23    231
Phyllophaga forsteri    Zhang A    1997    23    231
Phyllophaga fraterna    Zhang A    1997    23    231
Phyllophaga fusca    Zhang A    1997    23    231
Phyllophaga futilis    Zhang A    1997    23    231
Phyllophaga hirticula    Zhang A    1997    23    231
Phytocoris relativus    Millar JG    1997    23    1743
Pityokteines elegans    Macias-Samano JE    1997    23    1333
Platygaster subuliformis    Murchie AK    1997    23    917
Pristomyrmex pungens    Janssen E    1997    23    1025
Procryptotermes corniceps    Haverty MI    1997    23    927
Rattus norvegicus    Bouchard P    1997    23    2049
Sehirus cinctus cinctus    Krall BS    1997    23    1951
Setothosea asigna    Sasaerila Y    1997    23    2187
Sipyloidea sipylus    Bouchard P    1997    23    2049
Sitobion fragariae    Hardie J    1997    23    2547
Sitona lineatus    Landon F    1997    23    2161
Stomozoa murrayi    Olguin-Uribe G    1997    23    2507
Tegenaria domestica    Trabalon M    1997    23    747
Tegenaria pagana    Trabalon M    1997    23    747
Telenomus busseolae    Colazza S    1997    23    2437
Telenomus euproctidis    Arakaki N    1997    23    153
Temnoscheila chlorodia    Miller DR    1997    23    2013
Thanasimus dubius    Miller DR    1997    23    2013
Thanasimus undatulus    Miller DR    1997    23    2013
Thaumetopoea pityocampa    Quero C    1997    23    713
Vespula vulgaris    Weston RJ    1997    23    553
Zethenia albonotaria nesiotis    Qin XR    1997    23    1403
Acromyrmex octospinosus    Do Nascimento RR    1996    22    987
Andraca bipunctata    Ho HY    1996    22    271
Anomala albopilosa albopilosa    Leal WS    1996    22    2001
Aphis fabae cirsiiacanthoidis    Liepert C    1996    22    695
Atta cephalotes    Do Nascimento RR    1996    22    987
Atta sexdens rubropilosa    Do Nascimento RR    1996    22    987
Biprorulus bibax    James DG    1996    22    1697
Caenorhabditis elegans    Terrill WF    1996    22    1463
Callosobruchus maculatus    Phillips TW    1996    22    2233
Diglyphus isaea    Finidori-Logli V    1996    22    541
Drosophila immigrans    Hedlund K    1996    22    1835
Drosophila phalerata    Hedlund K    1996    22    1835
Drosophila subobscura    Hedlund K    1996    22    1835
Elephas maximus    Perrin TE    1996    22    207
Eriocrania sangii    Kozlov MV    1996    22    431
Eriocrania semipurpurella    Kozlov MV    1996    22    431
Helicoverpa assulta    Park KC    1996    22    1201
Hemerophila atrilineata    Tan ZX    1996    22    2263
Hesperophylax occidentalis    Bjostad LB    1996    22    103
Holotrichia consanguinea    Leal WS    1996    22    1557
Idaea aversata    Zhu JW    1996    22    1505
Idaea biselata    Zhu JW    1996    22    1505
Idaea emarginata    Zhu JW    1996    22    1505
Idaea straminata    Zhu JW    1996    22    1505
Idea leuconoe    Nishida R    1996    22    949
Ips pini    Miller DR    1996    22    2157
Leptocorisa chinensis    Leal WS    1996    22    1429
Lutzomyia longipalpis    Hamilton JGC    1996    22    1477
Lutzomyia longipalpis    Hamilton JGC    1996    22    2331
Lysiphlebus cardui    Liepert C    1996    22    695
Malacosoma americanum    Kochansky JP    1996    22    2251
Metamasius hemipterus sericeus    Giblin Davis RM    1996    22    1389
Odocoileus virginianus    Gassett JW    1996    22    1689
Oechalia schellenbergii    Aldrich JR    1996    22    729
Popillia japonica    Loughrin JH    1996    22    1295
Psacothea hilaris    Fukaya M    1996    22    259
Raphicerus melanotis    Burger BV    1996    22    739
Sitophilus granarius    Chambers J    1996    22    1639
Solenopsis sp    Jones TH    1996    22    1221
Stenoma cecropia    Zagatti P    1996    22    1103
Tayassu tajacu    Waterhouse JS    1996    22    1307
Tetanolita mynesalis    Haynes KF    1996    22    75
Tetrodontophora bielanensis    Dettner K    1996    22    1051
Thyridopteryx ephemeraeformis    Warthen JD    1996    22    1315
Trimusculus conica    Manker DC    1996    22    23
Trioxys angelicae    Liepert C    1996    22    695
Tuta absoluta    Svatos A    1996    22    787
Abraxas niphonibia    Ando T    1995    21    299
Acalymma vittatum    Metcalf RL    1995    21    1149
Acrosternum pennsylvanicum    Aldrich JR    1995    21    1907
Adrapsa notigera    Ando T    1995    21    299
Anastrepha ludens    Robacker DC    1995    21    1861
Atrophaneura aristolochiae    Honda K    1995    21    859
Cardiochiles nigriceps    Syvertsen TC    1995    21    1971
Carpophilus dimidiatus    Bartelt RJ    1995    21    1763
Chinavia aseada    Aldrich JR    1995    21    1907
Chinavia hilaris    Aldrich JR    1995    21    1907
Colotois pennaria ussuriensis    Ando T    1995    21    299
Conophthorus banksianae    Pierce HD    1995    21    169
Conophthorus coniperda    Birgersson G    1995    21    143
Conophthorus resinosae    Pierce HD    1995    21    169
Cydia pomonella    McDonough LM    1995    21    1065
Dendroctonus simplex    Francke W    1995    21    1043
Diabrotica barberi    Metcalf RL    1995    21    1149
Diabrotica undecimpunctata howardi    Metcalf RL    1995    21    1149
Diabrotica virgifera virgifera    Metcalf RL    1995    21    1149
Ectropis excellens    Ando T    1995    21    299
Elatophilus hebraicus    Mendel Z    1995    21    331
Erannis golda    Ando T    1995    21    299
Eriocrania cicatricella    Zhu JW    1995    21    29
Eriocrania sparrmannella    Zhu JW    1995    21    29
Euclytia flava    Aldrich JR    1995    21    1031
Euproctis pseudoconspersa    Ichikawa A    1995    21    627
Euproctis taiwana    Yasuda T    1995    21    1813
Eurydema oleraceum    Aldrich JR    1995    21    1907
Eurydema ventrale    Aldrich JR    1995    21    1907
Euschistus politus    Aldrich JR    1995    21    1907
Euschistus servus    Aldrich JR    1995    21    1907
Euschistus tristigmus    Aldrich JR    1995    21    1907
Hypenomorpha calamina    Ando T    1995    21    299
Ips avulsus    Seybold SJ    1995    21    995
Ips bonanseai    Seybold SJ    1995    21    995
Ips pini    Seybold SJ    1995    21    995
Ips sexdentatus    Francke W    1995    21    1043
Ips typographus    Francke W    1995    21    1043
Matsucoccus josephi    Dunkelblum E    1995    21    849
Menophra senilis    Ando T    1995    21    299
Neachrostia bipuncta    Ando T    1995    21    299
Nepytia freemani    King GGS    1995    21    2027
Oryctes rhinoceros    Hallett RH    1995    21    1549
Ostrinia nubilalis    Binder BF    1995    21    1315
Ourebia ourebi    Mo WP    1995    21    1191
Pachycondyla analis    Janssen E    1995    21    1947
Paederus fuscipes    Kellner RLL    1995    21    1719
Paederus riparius    Kellner RLL    1995    21    1719
Pangrapta trimantesalis    Ando T    1995    21    299
Parnassius glacialis    Honda K    1995    21    859
Pieris rapae    Huang X    1995    21    1601
Pityogenes bidentatus    Francke W    1995    21    1043
Pityogenes calcaratus    Francke W    1995    21    1043
Pityogenes quadridens    Francke W    1995    21    1043
Pityophthorus pityographus    Francke W    1995    21    1043
Plodia interpunctella    Teal PEA    1995    21    787
Plusia festucae    Ando T    1995    21    1181
Polistes dominulus    Dani FR    1995    21    1709
Polistes sulcifer    Dani FR    1995    21    1709
Rhagoletis cerasi    Raptopoulos D    1995    21    1287
Rhynchobapta cervinaria bilineata    Ando T    1995    21    299
Rhynchophorus bilineatus    Oehlschlager AC    1995    21    1619
Rhynchophorus ferrugineus    Oehlschlager AC    1995    21    1619
Rhynchophorus vulneratus    Oehlschlager AC    1995    21    1619
Riptortus clavatus    Leal WS    1995    21    973
Rivula leucanioides    Ando T    1995    21    299
Sericinus montela    Honda K    1995    21    859
Sesamia grisescens    Whittle CP    1995    21    1409
Spodoptera descoinsi    Monti L    1995    21    641
Spodoptera latifascia    Monti L    1995    21    641
Stigmella crataegella    Toth M    1995    21    13
Stigmella malella    Toth M    1995    21    13
Symmetrischema tangolias    Griepink FC    1995    21    2003
Synegia esther    Ando T    1995    21    299
Taphrorychus bicolor    Francke W    1995    21    1043
Thaumetopoea pityocampa    Quero C    1995    21    1957
Trichoplusia ni    Mayer MS    1995    21    2057
Trifurcula melanoptera    Toth M    1995    21    13
Acanthocinus aedilis    Schroeder LM    1994    20    1429
Acleris variana    Gries G    1994    20    1
Acrobasis vaccinii    McDonough LM    1994    20    3269
Acrolepiopsis assectella    Thibout E    1994    20    1571
Acromyrmex subterraneus subterraneus    Do Nascimento RR    1994    20    1719
Aenictus rotundatus    Oldham NJ    1994    20    3297
Ageneotettix deorum    Bomar CR    1994    20    2261
Alloxysta brevis    Volkl W    1994    20    2901
Anastrepha suspensa    Nigg HN    1994    20    727
Anisodes sp    Mazomenos BE    1994    20    745
Anomala albopilosa sakishimana    Leal WS    1994    20    1667
Anomala dubia    Toth M    1994    20    2481
Anomala octiescostata    Leal WS    1994    20    1643
Anomala octiescostata    Leal WS    1994    20    1697
Anomala vitis    Toth M    1994    20    2481
Anthonomus eugenii    Eller FJ    1994    20    1537
Aphodiplosis triangularis    Young AM    1994    20    2687
Apis mellifera    Schmidt JO    1994    20    1053
Atrichopogon sp    Young AM    1994    20    2687
Attacus atlas    Deml R    1994    20    2127
Aulocara elliotti    Bomar CR    1994    20    2261
Biprorulus bibax    James DG    1994    20    71
Carpophilus davidsoni    Bartelt RJ    1994    20    3207
Carpophilus obsoletus    Petroski RJ    1994    20    1483
Ceratitis capitata    Jang EB    1994    20    9
Ceratitis capitata    Warthen JD    1994    20    569
Clinodiplosis sp    Young AM    1994    20    2687
Coptotermes formosanus    Tokoro M    1994    20    199
Cordillacris crenulata    Bomar CR    1994    20    2261
Cotesia glomerata    Mattiacci L    1994    20    2229
Cydia pomonella    Lucas P    1994    20    489
Dashyelea sp    Young AM    1994    20    2687
Diachrysia chrysitis    Loefstedt C    1994    20    91
Diachrysia tutti    Loefstedt C    1994    20    91
Diaphania nitidalis    Peterson JK    1994    20    2099
Drosophila pallidosa    Nemoto T    1994    20    3029
Dryocoetes affaber    Camacho AD    1994    20    111
Elephas maximus    Perrin TE    1994    20    2857
Epicauta fabricii    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Epicauta immaculata    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Epicauta lemniscata    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Epicauta maculata    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Epicauta murina    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Epicauta pennsylvanica    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Epicauta pestifera    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Epicauta sericans    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Epicauta vittata    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Eurycotis floridana    Farine JP    1994    20    2291
Eurygaster integriceps    Staddon BW    1994    20    2721
Euschistus heros    Aldrich JR    1994    20    1103
Euschistus obscurus    Aldrich JR    1994    20    1103
Exomala orientalis    Leal WS    1994    20    1705
Exomala orientalis    Zhang A    1994    20    2415
Forcipomyia genualis    Young AM    1994    20    2687
Forcipomyia spatulifera    Young AM    1994    20    2687
Hadrotettix trifasciatus    Bomar CR    1994    20    2261
Hesperotettix viridis    Bomar CR    1994    20    2261
Hydropsyche angustipennis    Loefstedt C    1994    20    153
Lambdina athasaria    Gries R    1994    20    2501
Leptoglossus zonatus    Leal WS    1994    20    1209
Lindsleya spaericollis    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Lytta polita    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Lytta vesicatoria    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Macrocentrus grandii    Swedenborg PD    1994    20    3373
Manduca sexta    Tumlinson JH    1994    20    579
Matsucoccus feytaudi    Jactel H    1994    20    2159
Matsucoccus thunbergianae    Park SC    1994    20    2185
Melanoplus occidentalis    Bomar CR    1994    20    2261
Meloe leavis    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Meloe niger    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Meloe proscarabeus    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Mycodiplosis ligulata    Young AM    1994    20    2687
Nezara viridula    Brezot P    1994    20    3133
Oedemera femorata    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Oedemera flavipes    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Oedemera lurida    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Oiketicus kirbyi    Rhainds M    1994    20    3083
Ostrinia nubilalis    Klun JA    1994    20    2705
Oxocopis thoracica    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Palpita unionalis    Mazomenos BE    1994    20    745
Phyto depressus    Schroeder LM    1994    20    1429
Phytoseiulus persimilis    Takabayashi J    1994    20    373
Plutella xylostella    Pivnick KA    1994    20    1407
Polistes fuscatus    Espelie KE    1994    20    1677
Pristhesancus plagipennis    James DG    1994    20    3281
Rhagium inquisitor    Schroeder LM    1994    20    1429
Rhyacophila fasciata    Loefstedt C    1994    20    153
Rhyacophila nubila    Loefstedt C    1994    20    153
Rhynchophorus cruentatus    Perez AL    1994    20    2653
Rhynchophorus cruentatus    Weissling TJ    1994    20    505
Rhynchophorus phoenicis    Gries G    1994    20    889
Rhynchophorus phoenicis    Perez AL    1994    20    2653
Schistocerca gregaria    Obeng Ofori D    1994    20    2077
Schistocerca gregaria    Torto B    1994    20    1749
Spilonota ocellana    McBrien HL    1994    20    625
Trachyrhachys kiowa    Bomar CR    1994    20    2261
Trichoplusia ni    Landolt PJ    1994    20    2959
Zonitis atripennis    Frenzel M    1994    20    1795
Agathia carissima    Ando T    1993    19    787
Agathia visenda visenda    Ando T    1993    19    787
Agriopis aurantiaria    Szoecs G    1993    19    2721
Agriopis leucophaearia    Szoecs G    1993    19    2721
Agriopis marginaria    Szoecs G    1993    19    2721
Agriotes gurgistanus    Kudryavtsev I    1993    19    1607
Agriotes lineatus    Kudryavtsev I    1993    19    1607
Agriotes obscurus    Kudryavtsev I    1993    19    1607
Agriotes sputator    Kudryavtsev I    1993    19    1607
Agriotes tauricus    Kudryavtsev I    1993    19    1607
Agriotes ustulatus    Kudryavtsev I    1993    19    1607
Alcis angulifera    Ando T    1993    19    787
Alsophila japonensis    Ando T    1993    19    787
Amblypelta lutescens lutescens    Aldrich JR    1993    19    2767
Amblypelta nitida    Aldrich JR    1993    19    2767
Anastrepha sp    Baker JD    1993    19    1511
Anomala schonfeldti    Hasegawa M    1993    19    1453
Anthrenus sarnicus    Finnegan DE    1993    19    971
Aphytis melinus    Millar JG    1993    19    1721
Archimeessia sp    Buda V    1993    19    799
Archips argyrospila    Deland JP    1993    19    2855
Ascotis selenaria cretacea    Ando T    1993    19    787
Bactrocera cucurbitae    Nishida R    1993    19    713
Bactrocera oleae    Scarpati ML    1993    19    881
Bembecia ichneumoniformis    Buda V    1993    19    799
Bembecia parthica    Buda V    1993    19    799
Bembecia puella    Buda V    1993    19    799
Bembecia romanovi    Buda V    1993    19    799
Bembecia scopigera    Buda V    1993    19    799
Bembecia zuvandica    Buda V    1993    19    799
Carpophilus antiquus    Bartelt RJ    1993    19    2203
Carpophilus freemani    Bartelt RJ    1993    19    2203
Carpophilus lugubris    Bartelt RJ    1993    19    2203
Carpophilus mutilatus    Bartelt RJ    1993    19    107
Celestica angustipennis    Buda V    1993    19    799
Chamaesphecia chalciformis    Buda V    1993    19    799
Chamaesphecia sp    Buda V    1993    19    799
Colotois pennaria    Szoecs G    1993    19    2721
Colotois pennaria ussuriensis    Ando T    1993    19    787
Conepatus mesoleucus    Wood WF    1993    19    837
Cydia nigricana    Witzgall P    1993    19    1917
Cydia pomonella    McDonough LM    1993    19    1737
Dendroctonus valens    Hobson KR    1993    19    1837
Dendroctonus valens    White PR    1993    19    2193
Dryocoetes affaber    Camacho AD    1993    19    2169
Dryocoetes autographus    Lindelow A    1993    19    1393
Dryocoetes confusus    Camacho AD    1993    19    2169
Eciton burchelli    Keegans SJ    1993    19    2705
Eldana saccharina    Burger BV    1993    19    2255
Elephas maximus    Rasmussen LEL    1993    19    2115
Epirrita viridipurpurescens    Ando T    1993    19    787
Erannis defoliaria    Szoecs G    1993    19    2721
Esakiopteryx volitans    Ando T    1993    19    787
Euglossa despecta    Whitten WM    1993    19    3017
Euglossa purpurea    Whitten WM    1993    19    3017
Euglossa variabilis    Whitten WM    1993    19    3017
Eulaema bombiformis    Whitten WM    1993    19    3017
Eulaema cingulata    Whitten WM    1993    19    3017
Frankliniella occidentalis    Teerling CR    1993    19    681
Holotrichia parallela    Leal WS    1993    19    1381
Hulstia undulatella    Davis HG    1993    19    433
Hylastes brunneus    Lindelow A    1993    19    1393
Hylastes cunicularius    Lindelow A    1993    19    1393
Hylastes opacus    Lindelow A    1993    19    1393
Hylobius abietis    Lindelow A    1993    19    1393
Hylobius pinastri    Lindelow A    1993    19    1393
Hypselodoris cantabrica    Fontana A    1993    19    339
Hypselodoris tricolor    Fontana A    1993    19    339
Hypselodoris villafranca    Fontana A    1993    19    339
Inurois fumosa    Ando T    1993    19    787
Inurois membranaria    Ando T    1993    19    787
Labidus coecus    Keegans SJ    1993    19    2705
Labidus praedator    Keegans SJ    1993    19    2705
Lambdina fiscellaria fiscellaria    Li JX    1993    19    1057
Lambdina fiscellaria lugubrosa    Gries G    1993    19    1009
Lambdina fiscellaria lugubrosa    Li JX    1993    19    1057
Lambdina fiscellaria lugubrosa    Li JX    1993    19    2547
Leptocorisa oratorius    Gunawardena NE    1993    19    851
Leptoglossus phyllopus    Aldrich JR    1993    19    2767
Liostenogaster flavolineata    Keegans SJ    1993    19    279
Macrocentrus grandii    Swedenborg PD    1993    19    485
Megacrania tsudai    Ho HY    1993    19    39
Messor capensis    Brand JM    1993    19    1315
Messor lobognathus    Do Nascimento RR    1993    19    1993
Meteorus leviventris    Pivnick KA    1993    19    2075
Microsphecia brosiformis    Buda V    1993    19    799
Milisipepsis takizawai    Buda V    1993    19    799
Mirperus scutellaris    Aldrich JR    1993    19    2767
Nasutitermes gracilirostris    Everaerts C    1993    19    2865
Nasutitermes novarumhebridarum    Everaerts C    1993    19    2865
Nasutitermes torresi    Everaerts C    1993    19    2865
Nasutitermes triodiae    Everaerts C    1993    19    2865
Negotinthia hoplisiformis    Buda V    1993    19    799
Nemapogon clematella    Buda V    1993    19    799
Nemapogon flavifrons    Buda V    1993    19    799
Nemaxera betulinella    Buda V    1993    19    799
Nepytia freemani    Gries G    1993    19    1501
Operophtera relegata    Ando T    1993    19    787
Pachliopta neptunus    Nishida R    1993    19    1587
Pachyligia dolosa    Ando T    1993    19    787
Pachyodes superans    Ando T    1993    19    787
Papilio polyxenes    Baur R    1993    19    919
Paracolax pryeri    Ando T    1993    19    787
Paragabara flavomacula    Ando T    1993    19    787
Parischnogaster jacobsoni    Keegans SJ    1993    19    279
Pellioditis pellio    Eveland LK    1993    19    2543
Phorodon humuli    Campbell CAM    1993    19    1569
Phyllonorycter blancardella    Gries G    1993    19    1789
Phyllonorycter mespilella    Gries G    1993    19    1789
Pieris napi oleracea    Huang X    1993    19    1645
Pieris rapae    Huang X    1993    19    1645
Pissodes nemorensis    Hibbard BE    1993    19    2129
Pissodes strobi    Hibbard BE    1993    19    2129
Pogonomyrmex salinus    Do Nascimento RR    1993    19    1993
Prochoreutis sehestediana    Buda V    1993    19    799
Pyropteron sp    Buda V    1993    19    799
Rhynchophorus palmarum    Jaffe K    1993    19    1703
Riptortus serripes    Aldrich JR    1993    19    2767
Rivula sasaphila    Ando T    1993    19    787
Rivula sericealis    Ando T    1993    19    787
Schizura badia    Attygalle AB    1993    19    2089
Schizura unicornis    Attygalle AB    1993    19    2089
Semiothisa marmorata    Gries G    1993    19    843
Semiothisa neptaria    Gries G    1993    19    843
Semiothisa sexmaculata    Gries G    1993    19    843
Sesia yezoensis    Buda V    1993    19    799
Sibatania mactata    Ando T    1993    19    787
Sitophilus oryzae    Phillips TW    1993    19    723
Synansphecia affinis    Buda V    1993    19    799
Synansphecia triannuliformis    Buda V    1993    19    799
Synanthedon caucasicum    Buda V    1993    19    799
Synanthedon conopiformis    Buda V    1993    19    799
Synanthedon culiciformis    Buda V    1993    19    799
Synanthedon scoliaeformis    Buda V    1993    19    799
Tetranychus urticae    Snyder JC    1993    12    2981
Triaxomera fulvimitrella    Buda V    1993    19    799
Tribolium castaneum    Phillips TW    1993    19    723
Trissolcus basalis    Mattiacci L    1993    19    1167
Troides amphrysus    Nishida R    1993    19    1587
Abraxas grossulariata    Toth M    1992    18    13
Acanthaclisis occitanica    Bergstrom G    1992    18    1177
Adoxophyes sp    Kou R    1992    18    855
Agrotis clavis    Toth M    1992    18    1337
Agrotis segetum    Toth M    1992    18    1337
Anastrepha ludens    Robacker DC    1992    18    1239
Anastrepha ludens    Rocca JR    1992    18    223
Anastrepha suspensa    Rocca JR    1992    18    223
Aplysilla glacialis    Bobzin SC    1992    18    309
Ascotis selenaria    Cosse AA    1992    18    165
Atta laevigata    Salzemann A    1992    18    183
Autographa gamma    Mazor M    1992    18    2373
Bactrocera visenda    Krohn S    1992    18    2169
Battus philenor    Papaj DR    1992    18    799
Bruchophagus roddi    Light DM    1992    18    333
Carpophilus hemipterus    Bartelt RJ    1992    18    379
Chrysodeixis acuta    Toth M    1992    18    1337
Cnephasia pasiuana    Toth M    1992    18    1337
Coptotermes formosanus    Tokoro M    1992    18    517
Daceton armigerum    Morgan ED    1992    18    2161
Dendroctonus brevicomis    Seybold SJ    1992    18    2305
Dendroctonus pseudotsugae    Lindgren BS    1992    18    1201
Drosophila buzzatii    Schaner AM    1992    18    53
Drosophila martensis    Schaner AM    1992    18    53
Drosophila serido    Schaner AM    1992    18    53
Dysdercus cingulatus    Farine JP    1992    18    65
Ectomyelois ceratoniae    Todd JL    1992    18    2331
Enoclerus lecontei    Seybold SJ    1992    18    2305
Enoclerus sphegeus    Seybold SJ    1992    18    2305
Epirrhoe sperryi    Millar JG    1992    18    1057
Galleria mellonella    Romel KE    1992    18    1255
Glischrochilus hortensis    Byers JA    1992    18    2385
Glischrochilus quadripunctatus    Byers JA    1992    18    2385
Helicoverpa assulta    Cork A    1992    18    403
Helluomorphoides clairvillei    Attygalle AB    1992    18    489
Hylurgops palliatus    Byers JA    1992    18    2385
Leptogenys chinensis    Fales HM    1992    18    847
Leptogenys kitteli    Fales HM    1992    18    847
Leptogenys processionalis    Fales HM    1992    18    847
Lobesia botrana    Gabel B    1992    18    693
Lobophora nivigerata    Millar JG    1992    18    1057
Lymantria mathura    Odell TM    1992    18    2153
Macrocentrus grandii    Swedenborg PD    1992    18    1913
Meligethes aeneus    Byers JA    1992    18    2385
Nauphoeta cinerea    Sirugue D    1992    18    2261
Neodiprion sertifer    Anderbrant O    1992    18    1707
Orthtomicus latidens    Miller DR    1992    18    1577
Ostrinia furnacalis    Kou R    1992    18    833
Paradoxecia pieli    Tan ZX    1992    18    419
Philanthus barbatus    McDaniel CA    1992    18    27
Philanthus crabroniformis    McDaniel CA    1992    18    27
Philanthus pulcher    McDaniel CA    1992    18    27
Phyllotreta cruciferae    Pivnick KA    1992    18    863
Phyllotreta pusilla    Pivnick KA    1992    18    863
Phyllotreta striolata    Pivnick KA    1992    18    863
Pogonomyrmex rugosus    Fales HM    1992    18    847
Pollenia sp    Byers JA    1992    18    2385
Recurvaria leucatella    Toth M    1992    18    1093
Recurvaria nanella    Toth M    1992    18    1093
Rhinosimus planirostris    Byers JA    1992    18    2385
Rhizophagus ferrugineus    Byers JA    1992    18    2385
Spodoptera frugiperda    Mohamed MA    1992    18    673
Synclysis baetica    Bergstrom G    1992    18    1177
Tomicus piniperda    Byers JA    1992    18    2385
Trichoplusia ni    Heath RR    1992    18    441
Trypodendron domesticus    Byers JA    1992    18    2385
Varroa jacobsoni    Trouiller J    1992    18    2041
Ahasversus advena    Pierce AM    1991    17    567
Ahasversus advena    Pierce AM    1991    17    581
Amblyomma variegatum    Diehl PA    1991    17    833
Amyelois transitella    Phelan PL    1991    17    599
Anacamptodes humaria    Millar JG    1991    17    911
Anoplolepis longipes    Gunawardena NE    1991    17    2449
Bactrocera cacuminata    Krohn S    1991    17    485
Brithys crini    Kou R    1991    17    2035
Caenurgina distincta    Millar JG    1991    17    2095
Campylomma verbasci    Smith RF    1991    17    1437
Carpophilus hemipterus    Dowd PF    1991    17    285
Carpophilus hemipterus    Phelan PL    1991    17    1253
Carpophilus lugubris    Lin H    1991    17    1273
Cathartus quadricollis    Pierce AM    1991    17    581
Ceratitis capitata    Doolittle RE    1991    17    475
Ceratitis capitata    Heath RR    1991    17    1925
Coridius janus    Gunawardena NE    1991    17    2449
Corythucha ciliata    Aldrich JR    1991    17    2307
Corythucha cydoniae    Aldrich JR    1991    17    2307
Cotesia marginiventris    Turlings TDJ    1991    17    2235
Cryptocercus punctulatus    Le Quere JL    1991    17    811
Cryptolestes ferrugineus    Pierce AM    1991    17    581
Ctenopseustis obliquana    Clearwater JR    1991    17    413
Dinotiscus dendroctoni    Salom SM    1991    17    2527
Dorylus molestus    Bagneres AG    1991    17    1633
Ectomyelois ceratoniae    Baker TC    1991    17    1973
Euchlaena madusaria    Millar JG    1991    17    911
Euclidia cuspidea    Millar JG    1991    17    2095
Eupithecia annulata    Millar JG    1991    17    2095
Euproctis chrysorrhoea    Leonhardt BA    1991    17    897
Fumibotys fumalis    Davis HG    1991    17    249
Galeruca tanaceti    Hilker M    1991    17    2323
Gargaphia solani    Aldrich JR    1991    17    2307
Glischrochilus fasciatus    Lin H    1991    17    2469
Glischrochilus quadrisignatus    Lin H    1991    17    2469
Glossina morsitans morsitans    Carlson DA    1991    17    267
Graphania mutans    Frerot B    1991    17    2077
Homoeosoma nebulellum    Zagatti P    1991    17    1399
Ips pini    Herms DA    1991    17    515
Ips pini    Teale SA    1991    17    1159
Keiferia lycopersicella    Charlton RE    1991    17    175
Lynx rufus    Mattina MJ    1991    17    451
Maliarpha separatella    Cork A    1991    17    1205
Mamestra brassicae    Jacquin E    1991    17    239
Matsucoccus matsumurae    Hibbard BE    1991    17    89
Matsucoccus resinosae    Hibbard BE    1991    17    89
Matsucoccus thunbergianae    Hibbard BE    1991    17    89
Megalomyrmex foreli    Jones TH    1991    17    2507
Megalomyrmex goeldii    Jones TH    1991    17    1897
Megalomyrmex leoninus    Jones TH    1991    17    1897
Megalomyrmex modestus    Jones TH    1991    17    1897
Merophyas divulsana    Whittle CP    1991    17    1883
Monochamus alternatus    Sakai M    1991    17    757
Nomada lathburiana    Francke W    1991    17    557
Nysius niger    Pivnick KA    1991    17    931
Onychiurus armatus    Bengtsson G    1991    17    2113
Orthtomicus latidens    Miller DR    1991    17    1517
Oryzaephilus mercator    Pierce AM    1991    17    581
Oryzaephilus surinamensis    Pierce AM    1991    17    581
Palthis angulalis    Millar JG    1991    17    911
Polygraphus rufipennis    Bowers WW    1991    17    1989
Prostephanus truncatus    Cork A    1991    17    789
Pseudacanthotermes spiniger    Bordereau C    1991    17    2177
Rhynchophorus palmarum    Rochat D    1991    17    2127
Spilogale putorius    Wood WF    1991    17    1415
Tenebrio molitor    Attygalle AB    1991    17    805
Thanasimus dubius    Herms DA    1991    17    515
Trichoplusia ni    Haynes KF    1991    17    637
Verticillium bulbillosum    Bengtsson G    1991    17    2113
Xanthotype sospeta    Millar JG    1991    17    911
Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale    Staddon BW    1990    16    2195
Acarus siro    Tuma D    1990    16    713
Acyrthosiphon pisum    Dawson GW    1990    16    3019
Adoxophyes sp    Kou R    1990    16    1409
Aeroglyphus robustus    Tuma D    1990    16    713
Agriopis marginaria    Hansson BS    1990    16    1887
Agrotis segetum    Hansson BS    1990    16    1611
Amblyseius potentillae    Dicke M    1990    16    381
Anastrepha ludens    Robacker DC    1990    16    2799
Anavitrinella pampinaria    Millar JG    1990    16    2317
Andrena wilkella    Tengo J    1990    16    429
Aphis fabae    Dawson GW    1990    16    3019
Apis mellifera    Slessor KN    1990    16    851
Bactrocera carambolae    Perkins MV    1990    16    2475
Bactrocera dorsalis    Perkins MV    1990    16    2475
Bactrocera papayae    Nishida R    1990    16    151
Blattella germanica    Schal C    1990    16    1997
Cacoecimorpha pronubana    Witzgall P    1990    16    1507
Cadra cautella    Shani A    1990    16    959
Camponotus femoratus    Davidson DW    1990    16    2993
Caripeta angustiorata    Millar JG    1990    16    2153
Carpophilus hemipterus    Bartelt RJ    1990    16    1015
Choristoneura occidentalis    Sweeney JD    1990    19    1517
Cnaphalocrocis medinalis    Ramachandran R    1990    16    2647
Colias eurytheme    Sappington TW    1990    16    2771
Colotois pennaria    Hansson BS    1990    16    1887
Corticeus sp    Miller DR    1990    16    2519
Creophilus maxillosus    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Ctenopseustis obliquana    Foster SP    1990    16    2461
Ctenopseustis servana    Foster SP    1990    16    2461
Cydia caryana    McDonough LM    1990    16    317
Cyphostethus tristriatus    Staddon BW    1990    16    2195
Diploptera punctata    Baldwin IT    1990    16    2823
Elasmostethus interstinctus    Staddon BW    1990    16    2195
Elasmucha grisea    Staddon BW    1990    16    2195
Eoreuma loftini    Shaver TN    1990    16    2393
Epelis truncataria    Millar JG    1990    16    2317
Erannis defoliaria    Hansson BS    1990    16    1887
Eublepharis macularius    Mason RT    1990    16    27
Eufidonia convergaria    Millar JG    1990    16    2153
Eufidonia convergaria    Millar JG    1990    16    2317
Feltia ducens    Byers JR    1990    16    2981
Feltia jaculifera    Byers JR    1990    16    2981
Heliothis subflexa    Heath RR    1990    16    1259
Henschoutedenia flexivitta    Sreng L    1990    16    2899
Hepialus hecta    Schulz S    1990    16    3511
Hepialus humuli    Schulz S    1990    16    3511
Hylobius abietis    Nordlander G    1990    16    1307
Ips pini    Miller DR    1990    16    2519
Itame brunneata    Millar JG    1990    16    2317
Itame occiduaria    Millar JG    1990    16    2317
Jadera haematoloma    Aldrich JR    1990    16    199
Jadera sanguinolenta    Aldrich JR    1990    16    199
Lacinipolia renigera    Haynes KF    1990    16    2615
Lasconotus sp    Miller DR    1990    16    2519
Lasioderma serricorne    Imai T    1990    16    1237
Lepidoglyphus destructor    Tuma D    1990    16    713
Leucophaea maderae    Sreng L    1990    16    2899
Leucoptera malifoliella    Riba M    1990    16    1471
Lomographa semiclarata    Millar JG    1990    16    2307
Lycia ursaria    Millar JG    1990    16    2317
Manica rubida    Jackson BD    1990    16    827
Marasmia patnalis    Ramachandran R    1990    16    2647
Mastomys natalensis    Apps PJ    1990    16    2667
Mephitis mephitis    Wood WF    1990    16    2057
Monochamus alternatus    Sakai M    1990    16    3383
Monochamus clamator    Miller DR    1990    16    2519
Myzus persicae    Dawson GW    1990    16    3019
Nasutitermes princeps    Roisin Y    1990    16    2865
Nauphoeta cinerea    Sreng L    1990    16    2899
Nomada annulata    Duffield RM    1990    16    1069
Ocypus aeneocephalus    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Ocypus fuscatus    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Ocypus melanarius    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Ocypus micus    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Ocypus olens    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Ocypus similis    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Ontholestes murinus    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Ontholestes murinus    Zhang H    1990    40    7851
Ontholestes tesselatus    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Paleacrita vernata    Millar JG    1990    16    3393
Parabemus fossor    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Parrhinotermes aequalis    Chuah CH    1990    16    685
Parrhinotermes pygmaeus    Chuah CH    1990    16    685
Periplaneta americana    Okada K    1990    16    2605
Philanthus triangulum    Schmidt JO    1990    16    2135
Phorodon humuli    Campbell CAM    1990    16    3455
Phthorimaea operculella    Ono T    1990    16    531
Phytoseiulus persimilis    Dicke M    1990    16    381
Pityogenes chalcographus    Byers JA    1990    16    861
Planotortrix excessana    Foster SP    1990    16    2461
Planotortrix flammea    Foster SP    1990    16    2461
Planotortrix notophaea    Foster SP    1990    16    2461
Planotortrix sp    Foster SP    1990    16    2461
Polistes metricus    Espelie KE    1990    16    2229
Pristiphora geniculata    Duffield RM    1990    16    1103
Probole amicaria    Millar JG    1990    16    2307
Probole amicaria    Millar JG    1990    16    2317
Prorhinotermes flavus    Chuah CH    1990    16    685
Pseudaulacaspis pentagona    McLaughlin JR    1990    16    749
Reticulitermes flavipes    Bagneres AG    1990    16    3213
Reticulitermes santonensis    Bagneres AG    1990    16    3213
Reticulitermes speratus    Tokoro M    1990    16    2549
Rivula propinqualis    Millar JG    1990    16    2153
Schedorhinotermes malaccensis    Chuah CH    1990    16    685
Semiothisa ulsterata    Millar JG    1990    16    2317
Sesia siningensis    Guo GZ    1990    16    819
Sicya macularia    Millar JG    1990    16    2317
Spodoptera exigua    Tumlinson JH    1990    16    3411
Staphylinus caesareus    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Staphylinus dimidiaticornis    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Staphylinus erythropterus    Huth A    1990    16    2691
Sylvicapra grimmia    Burger BV    1990    16    397
Synanthedon tipuliformis    Szoecs G    1990    16    1289
Termitogeton planus    Chuah CH    1990    16    685
Tetramorium impurum    Morgan ED    1990    16    3493
Trichogramma nubilale    Shu SQ    1990    16    521
Trichogramma pretiosum    Noldus LPJJ    1990    16    3531
Trichoplusia ni    Haynes KF    1990    16    1249
Trigona angustula    Wittmann D    1990    16    631
Uresiphita reversalis    Montllor CB    1990    16    1853
Xylocopa micans    McAuslane HJ    1990    16    1877
Yponomeuta malinellus    McDonough LM    1990    16    477
Acmaeops proteus proteus    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Acrolepiopsis assectella    Auger J    1989    15    1847
Acyrthosiphon nipponicus    Nishida R    1989    15    1837
Anisandrus dispar    Schroeder LM    1989    15    807
Anthonomus grandis    Dickens JC    1989    15    517
Anthonomus grandis    Dickens JC    1989    15    529
Asemum striatum    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Buprestis maculativentris    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Byasa alcinous alcinous    Nishida R    1989    15    2549
Byasa alcinous alcinous    Nishida R    1989    15    2565
Cacoecimorpha pronubana    Witzgall P    1989    15    707
Chalcophora virginiensis    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Chrysobothris dentipes    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Chrysobothris femorata    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Chrysobothris floricola    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Chrysobothris rugosiceps    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Chrysobothris sexsignata    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Cisseps fulvicollis    Krasnoff SB    1989    15    47
Crematogaster deformis    Attygalle AB    1989    15    317
Crematogaster scutellaris    Pasteels JM    1989    15    1501
Croesia curvalana    Lonergan GC    1989    15    2495
Ctenucha virginica    Krasnoff SB    1989    15    47
Cydia toreuta    Katovich SA    1989    15    581
Dendroctonus terebrans    Phillips TW    1989    15    1513
Diadromus pulchellus    Auger J    1989    15    1391
Dicerca tenebrica    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Dicerca tenebrosa    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Dircaea quadrimaculata    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Drosophila ananassae    Schaner AM    1989    15    1045
Drosophila bipectinata    Schaner AM    1989    15    1045
Drosophila busckii    Schaner AM    1989    15    2577
Drosophila malerkotliana    Schaner AM    1989    15    265
Drosophila mauritiana    Schaner AM    1989    15    1249
Drosophila mulleri    Bartelt RJ    1989    15    399
Drosophila rajasekari    Schaner AM    1989    15    1249
Drosophila yakuba    Schaner AM    1989    15    1249
Enoclerus nigrifrons gerhardi    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Enoclerus nigripes rufiventris    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Eoreuma loftini    Robacker DC    1989    15    105
Epinotia tedella    Priesner E    1989    15    2457
Epuraea sp    Schroeder LM    1989    15    807
Erthesina fullo    Kou R    1989    15    2695
Eulaema cingulata    Whitten WM    1989    15    1285
Eumaeus atala    Bowers MD    1989    15    1133
Euroleon nostras    Baeckstrom P    1989    15    61
Glischrochilus quadripunctatus    Schroeder LM    1989    15    807
Grocus bore    Baeckstrom P    1989    15    61
Halysidota tessellaris    Krasnoff SB    1989    15    47
Heliothis peltigera    Dunkelblum E    1989    15    2233
Heliothis virescens    Shaver TN    1989    15    1637
Heliothis virescens    Teal PEA    1989    15    413
Heterodera glycines    Jaffe H    1989    15    2031
Hydraecia micacea    Burns EL    1989    15    1365
Hylastes brunneus    Schroeder LM    1989    15    807
Hylastes cunicularius    Schroeder LM    1989    15    807
Hylastes opacus    Schroeder LM    1989    15    807
Hylurgops palliatus    Schroeder LM    1989    15    807
Ips pini    Miller DR    1989    15    233
Leucoptera scitella    Toth M    1989    15    1535
Macronoctua onusta    Klun JA    1989    15    1559
Matsucoccus matsumurae    Lanier GN    1989    15    1645
Matsucoccus resinosae    Lanier GN    1989    15    1645
Matsucoccus thunbergianae    Lanier GN    1989    15    1645
Melanophila fulvoguttata    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Microtus pinetorum    Boyer ML    1989    15    649
Myrmecia gulosa    Jackson BD    1989    15    2191
Myrmecia nigriceps    Jackson BD    1989    15    2191
Myrmecia pilosula    Jackson BD    1989    15    2191
Myrmecocystus christinae    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus christineae    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus colei    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus creightoni    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus depilis    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus flaviceps    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus intonsus    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus kathjuli    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus kennedyi    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus mendax    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus mexicanus    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus mimicus    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus navajo    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus romainei    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus semirufus    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus testaceus    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmecocystus wheeleri    Lloyd HA    1989    15    2589
Myrmeleon formicarius    Baeckstrom P    1989    15    61
Mythimna unipuncta    Fitzpatrick SM    1989    15    641
Nasutitermes havilandi    Chuah CH    1989    15    549
Nasutitermes johoricus    Chuah CH    1989    15    549
Nasutitermes longinasus    Chuah CH    1989    15    549
Nasutitermes matangensis    Chuah CH    1989    15    549
Oryzaephilus surinamensis    White PR    1989    15    999
Ostrinia furnacalis    Yeh SF    1989    15    497
Ovibos moschatus    Flood PF    1989    15    2207
Pasimachus subsulcatus    Davidson BS    1989    15    1689
Pityogenes chalcographus    Byers JA    1989    15    685
Planotortrix excessana    Foster SP    1989    15    457
Rhizophagus depressus    Schroeder LM    1989    15    807
Serropalpus sp    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Sesamia nonagrioides    Mazomenos BE    1989    15    1241
Spodoptera exempta    Cork A    1989    15    1349
Stiretrus anchorago    Kochansky JP    1989    15    1717
Thanasimus dubius    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Thanasimus formicarius    Schroeder LM    1989    15    807
Thanasimus undatulus    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Thanasimus undatulus nubilus    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Tomicus piniperda    Schroeder LM    1989    15    807
Trichodes nutalli    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Trypodendron lineatum    Schroeder LM    1989    15    807
Xylotrechus undulatus    Chenier JVR    1989    15    1729
Zeiraphera canadensis    Silk PJ    1989    15    2435
Acropolitis ergophora    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Acropolitis hedista    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Acropolitis rudisana    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Acropolitis xuthobapta    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Agromyza frontella    Carriere Y    1988    14    947
Anastrepha ludens    Robacker DC    1988    14    1715
Anticarsia gemmatalis    Heath RR    1988    14    1121
Arotrophora arcuatalis    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Asthenoptycha sp    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Bembidion interventor    Evans WG    1988    14    1441
Bembidion obtusidens    Evans WG    1988    14    1441
Bembidion scudderi    Evans WG    1988    14    1441
Bembidion versicolor    Evans WG    1988    14    1441
Biosteres arisanus    Williams HJ    1988    14    1727
Biosteres tyroni    Williams HJ    1988    14    1727
Capnoptycha ipnitis    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Capua euphona    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Cathartus quadricollis    Pierce HD    1988    14    2169
Chauliognathus lugubris    Brown WV    1988    14    411
Choristoneura rosaceana    Vakenti JM    1988    14    605
Cryptaspasma sp    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Cryptoptila australana    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Cryptoptila immersana    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Cryptoptila sp    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Dendroctonus brevicomis    Byers JA    1988    14    199
Dendroctonus brevicomis    Tilden PE    1988    14    113
Dendroctonus ponderosae    Hunt DWA    1988    14    277
Diprion similis    Olaifa JI    1988    14    1131
Drosophila borealis    Bartelt RJ    1988    14    1319
Drosophila littoralis    Bartelt RJ    1988    14    1319
Earias insulana    Cork A    1988    14    929
Earias vittella    Cork A    1988    14    929
Eoreuma loftini    Shaver TN    1988    14    391
Epiphyas xylodes    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Epitymbia alaudana    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Epitymbia cosmota    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Epitymbia eudrosa    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Grapholita decolorana    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Isochorista helota    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Locusta migratoria    Fuzeau Braesch S    1988    14    1023
Meritastis laganodes    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Meritastis lythrodana    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Meritastis pyrosemana    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Meritastis sp    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Merophyas sp    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Microplitis croceipes    Lewis WJ    1988    14    883
Microplitis demolitor    Lewis WJ    1988    14    883
Monomorium sp    Jones TH    1988    14    2197
Monomorium sp    Jones TH    1988    14    35
Myelois cribrella    Attygalle AB    1988    14    485
Neodiprion pinetum    Olaifa JI    1988    14    1131
Ostrinia nubilalis    Pena A    1988    14    1359
Phricanthes asperana    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Pristiphora erichsonii    Jonsson S    1988    14    713
Pristiphora wesmaeli    Jonsson S    1988    14    713
Proselena tenella    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Saguinus oedipus oedipus    Belcher A    1988    14    1367
Schistocerca gregaria    Fuzeau Braesch S    1988    14    1023
Solenopsis invicta    Van der Meer RK    1988    14    825
Sperchia intractana    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Spodoptera sunia    Bestmann HJ    1988    14    683
Syllomatia pertinax    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Taeniarchis catenata    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Temnoscheila chlorodia    Byers JA    1988    14    199
Tortrix_1 incompta    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Tortrix_2 constrictana    Horak M    1988    14    1163
Trigona mellicolor    Rinderer TE    1988    14    495
Xylocopa micheneri    Andersen JF    1988    14    1153
Xylocopa varipuncta    Andersen JF    1988    14    1153
Yponomeuta cagnagellus    Fung SY    1988    14    1099
Yponomeuta evonymellus    Fung SY    1988    14    1099
Yponomeuta mahalebellus    Fung SY    1988    14    1099
Yponomeuta malinellus    Fung SY    1988    14    1099
Yponomeuta padellus    Fung SY    1988    14    1099
Yponomeuta rorellus    Fung SY    1988    14    1099
Yponomeuta vigintipunctatus    Fung SY    1988    14    1099
Zeiraphera unfortunana    Silk PJ    1988    14    1417
Anobium punctatum    White PR    1987    13    1695
Brachymeria intermedia    Mohamed MA    1987    13    1385
Brachymeria lasus    Mohamed MA    1987    13    1385
Cadra cautella    Barrer PM    1987    13    639
Caulerpa ashmeadii    Paul VJ    1987    13    1171
Corcyra cephalonica    Hall DR    1987    13    1575
Corcyra cephalonica    Zagatti P    1987    13    1561
Cryptolestes ferrugineus    Oehlschlager AC    1987    13    1543
Cryptolestes pusillus    Oehlschlager AC    1987    13    1543
Cryptolestes turcicus    Oehlschlager AC    1987    13    1543
Ctenopseustis herana    Foster SP    1987    13    623
Ctenopseustis obliquana    Foster SP    1987    13    623
Culex quinquefasciatus    Hwang YS    1987    13    245
Culex tarsalis    Hwang YS    1987    13    245
Diabrotica balteata    Chuman T    1987    13    1601
Diabrotica barberi    Dobson ID    1987    13    1331
Diabrotica virgifera virgifera    Dobson ID    1987    13    1331
Drosophila hydei    Moats RA    1987    13    451
Drosophila simulans    Schaner AM    1987    13    1777
Dryocoetes confusus    Borden JH    1987    13    823
Euxoa messoria    Struble DL    1987    13    1187
Helotropa reniformis    Struble DL    1987    13    1187
Hemaris diffinis    Reed DW    1987    13    931
Holomelina lamae    Schal C    1987    13    1115
Hyles gallii    Reed DW    1987    13    931
Ips typographus    Schlyter F    1987    13    701
Lipaphis erysimi    Dawson GW    1987    13    1663
Malacosoma americanum    Crump D    1987    13    397
Mamestra brassicae    Attygalle AB    1987    13    1299
Mythimna separata    Zhu PC    1987    13    977
Neodiprion nanulus nanulus    Olaifa JI    1987    13    1395
Neodiprion sertifer    Olaifa JI    1987    13    1395
Operophtera bruceata    Underhill EW    1987    13    1319
Operophtera brumata    Underhill EW    1987    13    1319
Orgyia leucostigma    Grant GG    1987    13    345
Oryzaephilus mercator    Oehlschlager AC    1987    13    1543
Oryzaephilus mercator    Pierce AM    1987    13    1525
Oryzaephilus surinamensis    Oehlschlager AC    1987    13    1543
Oryzaephilus surinamensis    Pierce AM    1987    13    1525
Ostrinia nubilalis    Attygalle AB    1987    13    1299
Oxytrigona daemoniaca    Roubik DW    1987    13    1079
Pachysphinx modesta    Reed DW    1987    13    931
Paonias excaecatus    Reed DW    1987    13    931
Philanthus basilaris    McDaniel CA    1987    13    227
Philanthus bicinctus    McDaniel CA    1987    13    227
Phragmatobia fuliginosa    Krasnoff SB    1987    13    807
Planotortrix sp    Foster SP    1987    13    631
Platyptilia williamsii    Haynes KF    1987    13    907
Plusia chalcites    Dunkelblum E    1987    13    991
Proserpinus flavofasciata    Reed DW    1987    13    931
Pseudoplusia includens    Linn CE    1987    13    1351
Pyrrharctia isabella    Krasnoff SB    1987    13    807
Rhopobota naevana    McDonough LM    1987    13    1235
Rhopobota naevana    Slessor KN    1987    13    1163
Rhytidoponera metallica    Tecle B    1987    13    1811
Semiothisa bicolorata    Millar JG    1987    13    1371
Semiothisa delectata    Millar JG    1987    13    1371
Semiothisa neptaria    Millar JG    1987    13    1371
Semiothisa signaria dispuncta    Millar JG    1987    13    1371
Semiothisa ulsterata    Millar JG    1987    13    1371
Sesamia inferens    Zhu PC    1987    13    983
Silpha novaboracensis    Meinwald J    1987    13    35
Sitophilus oryzae    Walgenbach CA    1987    13    2159
Sitophilus zeamais    Walgenbach CA    1987    13    2159
Smerinthus cerisyi    Reed DW    1987    13    931
Smerinthus jamaicensis    Reed DW    1987    13    931
Sphinx drupiferarum    Reed DW    1987    13    931
Stegobium paniceum    Kodama H    1987    13    1859
Stegobium paniceum    Kodama H    1987    13    1871
Synanthedon pictipes    Andersen JF    1987    13    2103
Tapinoma erraticum    Tomalski MD    1987    13    253
Tapinoma melanocephalum    Tomalski MD    1987    13    253
Tomicus minor    Lanne BS    1987    13    1045
Tomicus piniperda    Schroeder LM    1987    13    1591
Toxotrypana curvicauda    Chuman T    1987    13    1979
Trigona mellicolor    Roubik DW    1987    13    1079
Yponomeuta mahalebellus    Fung SY    1987    13    2041
Yponomeuta padellus    Du JW    1987    13    1431
Yponomeuta rorellus    Du JW    1987    13    1431
Acalymma vittatum    Andersen JF    1986    12    687
Adoxophyes orana    Guerin PM    1986    12    763
Amnestus basidentatus    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Amorbia cuneana    Bailey JB    1986    12    1239
Anatrichus minutus    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Andrena fuscipes    Borg-Karlson AK    1986    12    1927
Aphodius alternatus    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Aphodius floridanus    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Aphodius gracilis    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Aphodius imbricatus    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Aphodius simulator    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Apis mellifera    Pham-Delegue MH    1986    12    781
Bactrocera oleae    Haniotakis G    1986    12    1559
Borus sp    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Celina angustata    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Chilo auricilius    Nesbitt BF    1986    12    1377
Chloroclystis v-ata    Oleander A    1986    45    649
Chrysomela scripta    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Clivina sp    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Conopomorpha cramerella    Beevor PS    1986    12    1
Corthylus spinifer    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Creatonotos gangis    Bell TW    1986    12    385
Creatonotos transiens    Bell TW    1986    12    385
Ctenopseustis obliquana    Clearwater JR    1986    12    1943
Cylas formicarius elegantulus    Heath RR    1986    12    1489
Cylostome sp    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Diabrotica undecimpunctata howardi    Andersen JF    1986    12    687
Diabrotica virgifera virgifera    Andersen JF    1986    12    687
Diaphania hyalinata    Raina AK    1986    12    229
Diaphania nitidalis    Klun JA    1986    12    239
Diatraea grandiosella    Hedin PA    1986    12    2051
Disonycha conjugata    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Enochrus sp    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Ephestia elutella    Phelan PL    1986    12    135
Eudonia sp    Clearwater JR    1986    12    1943
Eupoecilia ambiguella    Arn H    1986    12    1417
Evylaeus carneiventre    Hefetz A    1986    12    197
Evylaeus politum    Hefetz A    1986    12    197
Grapholita funebrana    Guerin PM    1986    12    1361
Halictus resurgens    Hefetz A    1986    12    197
Heliocis repanda    Carrel JE    1986    12    741
Heliothis virescens    Teal PEA    1986    12    107
Hospitalitermes bicolor    Chuah CH    1986    12    701
Hospitalitermes flaviventris    Chuah CH    1986    12    701
Hospitalitermes hospitalis    Chuah CH    1986    12    701
Hospitalitermes umbrinus    Chuah CH    1986    12    701
Hymenorus sp    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Lasioderma serricorne    Mochizuki K    1986    12    179
Lasioglossum malachurum    Hefetz A    1986    12    197
Leichenum seriehispidum    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Mnesictena flavidalis    Clearwater JR    1986    12    1943
Monomorium pharaonis    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Musca vetustissima    Mulla MS    1986    12    261
Necrodes surinamensis    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Neochetina eichhornia    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Oligia latruncula    Guerin PM    1986    12    763
Ora sp    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Oxycopis thoracica    Carrel JE    1986    12    741
Paederus floridanus    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Pangaeus bilineatus    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Paranthrene tabaniformis    Zhang XH    1986    12    1263
Pentagonica picticornis    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Prionoxystus robiniae    Doolittle RE    1986    12    619
Prostephanus punctatus    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Rhipicephalus appendiculatus    McDowell PG    1986    12    69
Romalea microptera    Jones CG    1986    12    749
Sabulodes caberata    McDonough LM    1986    12    2107
Sceliodes cordalis    Clearwater JR    1986    12    1943
Sesia apiformis    Zhang XH    1986    12    1263
Spodoptera frugiperda    Tumlinson JH    1986    12    1909
Stenolophus sp    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Tetramorium caespitum    Billen JPJ    1986    12    669
Tetramorium impurum    Billen JPJ    1986    12    669
Tetramorium semilaeve    Billen JPJ    1986    12    669
Tomoderus constrictus    Eisner T    1986    12    1407
Zeuzera pyrina    Tonini C    1986    12    1545
Acleris sparsana    Booij CJH    1985    11    1333
Acleris tripunctana    Booij CJH    1985    11    1333
Aeolothrips intermedius    Kirk WDJ    1985    11    35
Agrotis segetum    Loefstedt C    1985    11    1209
Aleimma loeflingiana    Booij CJH    1985    11    1333
Ancylis burgessiana    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Ancylis nubeculana    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Ancylis sp    Chisholm MD    1985    11    1341
Aphelia viburnana    Booij CJH    1985    11    1333
Bactrocera oleae    Mazomenos BE    1985    11    397
Barbara mappana    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Bleptina caradrinalis    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Bomolocha palparia    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Cabera erythemaria    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Caenurgina distincta    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Canis lupus    Raymer J    1985    11    593
Chionodes lugubrella    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Chionodes sp    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Choristoneura hebenstreitella    Booij CJH    1985    11    1333
Choristoneura pinus    Silk PJ    1985    11    159
Cilix glaucata    Booij CJH    1985    11    1333
Cosmia trapezina    Booij CJH    1985    11    1333
Cosmopterix gemmiferella    Chisholm MD    1985    11    1341
Crematogaster castanea    Brand JM    1985    11    177
Crematogaster liengmei    Brand JM    1985    11    177
Cryptolestes pusillus    Millar JG    1985    11    1053
Cryptolestes turcicus    Millar JG    1985    11    1071
Culex quinquefasciatus    Laurence BR    1985    11    643
Cydia fletcherana    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Cydia flexiloqua    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Cydia ingrata    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Cydia ingrata    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Cydia lautiuscula    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Cydia populana    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Cydia toreuta    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Cydia toreuta    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Deleaster dichrous    Dettner K    1985    11    859
Diabrotica barberi    Guss PL    1985    11    21
Dichrorampha acuminatana    Chisholm MD    1985    11    1341
Dichrorampha gueneeana    Chisholm MD    1985    11    1341
Dichrorampha simulana    Chisholm MD    1985    11    1341
Drepana bilineata    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Drosophila melanogaster    Antony C    1985    11    1617
Drosophila melanogaster    Bartelt RJ    1985    11    1747
Drosophila virilis    Bartelt RJ    1985    11    1197
Dufourea novaeangliae    Wheeler JW    1985    11    353
Dysstroma brunneata ethela    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Dysstroma citrata    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Epinotia criddleana    Reed DW    1985    11    1389
Epinotia silvertoniensis    Reed DW    1985    11    1389
Epinotia sp    Reed DW    1985    11    1389
Epinotia zandana    Reed DW    1985    11    1389
Epirrhoe sperryi    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Euclidia cuspidea    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Eucosma derelicta    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Eulia ministrana    Booij CJH    1985    11    1333
Eulithis testata    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Eupithecia annulata    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Eupithecia ravocostaliata    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Eupithecia satyrata dodata    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Evippe prunifoliella    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Frankliniella intonsa    Kirk WDJ    1985    11    35
Frankliniella tenuicornis    Kirk WDJ    1985    11    35
Gelechia sp    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Gracillaria syringella    Booij CJH    1985    11    1333
Grapholita lunatana    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Grapholita lunatana    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Grapholita prunivora    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Grapholita prunivora    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Grapholita sp    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Grapholita sp    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Hedya ochroleucana    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Hedya separatana    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Hotea gambiae    Hamilton JGC    1985    11    1399
Idia aemula    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Idia americalis    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Lasioderma serricorne    Chuman T    1985    11    417
Lasioglossum zephyrum    Smith BH    1985    11    1447
Leptostales ferruminaria    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Limothrips cerealium    Kirk WDJ    1985    11    35
Limothrips denticornis    Kirk WDJ    1985    11    35
Lomanaltes eductalis    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Megarhyssa nortoni nortoni    Davies NW    1985    11    1115
Mesoleuca ruficillata    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Metanema inatomaria    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Nasutitermes costalis    Hall P    1985    11    1503
Notocelia purpurissatana    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Oryzaephilus surinamensis    Stubbs MR    1985    11    565
Papilio demodocus    Burger BV    1985    11    1093
Pectinophora gossypiella    Linn CE    1985    11    1583
Pelochrista scintillana randana    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Petrova burkeana    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Phaneta alterana    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Phaneta ochroterminana    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Phaneta roseoterminana    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Philanthus basilaris    Schmidt JO    1985    11    895
Philanthus bicinctus    Schmidt JO    1985    11    895
Phlyctaenia coronata tertialis    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Phyllonorycter sp    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Polyrhachis doddi    Bellas TE    1985    11    525
Prochoerodes transversata    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Pseudosciaphila duplex    Chisholm MD    1985    11    217
Pyrausta fodinalis    Reed DW    1985    11    1645
Rhyssa persuasoria    Davies NW    1985    11    1115
Rivula propinqualis    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Scrobipalpa heliopa    Baker R    1985    11    989
Semiothisa signaria dispuncta    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Sicya macularia    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Sitophilus oryzae    Phillips JK    1985    11    1263
Sitophilus zeamais    Phillips JK    1985    11    1263
Spargaloma sexpunctata    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Spodoptera eridania    Teal PEA    1985    11    717
Synaxis jubararia    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Thrips major    Kirk WDJ    1985    11    35
Thrips pillichi    Kirk WDJ    1985    11    35
Thrips tabaci    Kirk WDJ    1985    11    35
Thrips vulgatissimus    Kirk WDJ    1985    11    35
Tortricidia testacea    Chisholm MD    1985    11    1341
Trigona silvestriana    Johnson LK    1985    11    409
Triphosa haesitata affirmata    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Uloma tenebrionoides    Gnanasunderam C    1985    11    465
Xanthorhoe abrasaria aquilonaria    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Xanthorhoe iduata    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Xanthorhoe munitata    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Xylotrechus pyrrhoderus    Iwabuchi K    1985    11    819
Yponomeuta cagnagellus    Loefstedt C    1985    11    649
Yponomeuta evonymellus    Loefstedt C    1985    11    649
Yponomeuta padellus    Loefstedt C    1985    11    649
Yponomeuta vigintipunctatus    Loefstedt C    1985    11    649
Zale duplicata    Wong JW    1985    11    727
Zophobas atratus    Hill CS    1985    11    1083
Alsophila pometaria    Wong JW    1984    10    1579
Alsophila pometaria    Wong JW    1984    10    463
Ancylis apicella    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Ancylis geminana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Ancylis uncella    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Aphelia paleana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Apotomis betuletana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Archips oporanus    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Armitermes chagresi    Traniello JFA    1984    10    531
Bactra lancealana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Blastesthia posticana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Blastesthia turionella    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Campoletis sonorensis    Elzen GW    1984    10    1251
Cerocephala eccoptogastri    Kennedy BH    1984    10    373
Cheiropachus quadrum    Kennedy BH    1984    10    373
Choristoneura occidentalis    Alford AR    1984    10    265
Choristoneura retiniana    Daterman GE    1984    10    153
Cnephasia interjectana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Cnephasia longana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Crenetermes mixtus    Prestwich GD    1984    10    1219
Cubitermes fungifaber    Prestwich GD    1984    10    1219
Cubitermes glebae    Prestwich GD    1984    10    1219
Cubitermes muneris    Prestwich GD    1984    10    1219
Cubitermes sankurensis    Prestwich GD    1984    10    1219
Cubitermes tenuiceps    Prestwich GD    1984    10    1219
Cubitermes ugandensis    Prestwich GD    1984    10    1219
Cubitermes umbratus    Prestwich GD    1984    10    1219
Cydia coniferana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Cydia cosmophorana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Cydia nigricana    Greenway AR    1984    10    973
Cydia pactolana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Cydia strobilella    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Cydia zebeana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Dendrosoter protuberans    Kennedy BH    1984    10    373
Dermacentor variabilis    Sonenshine DE    1984    10    95
Diabrotica porracea    Guss PL    1984    10    1123
Diabrotica virgifera virgifera    Guss PL    1984    10    1123
Dichrorampha plumbana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Endothenia quadrimaculana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Entedon leucogramma    Kennedy BH    1984    10    373
Epagoge grotiana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Epinotia nanana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Epinotia rubiginosana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Epinotia tedella    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Eucosmomorpha albersana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Eulia ministrana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Eupoecilia ambiguella    Rauscher S    1984    10    253
Glossina pallidipes    Carlson DA    1984    10    429
Griselda myrtillana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Gypsonoma aceriana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Gypsonoma dealbana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Gypsonoma sociana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Helicoverpa zea    Vetter RS    1984    10    193
Hypatima rhomboidella    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Leptinotarsa decemlineata    Panasiuk O    1984    10    1325
Leptopilina heterotoma    Dicke M    1984    10    695
Lymantria dispar    Wallner WE    1984    10    753
MacDunnoughia confusa    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Melissopus latiferreanus    Davis HG    1984    10    53
Mesoponera castanea    Fales HM    1984    10    651
Mesoponera castaneicolor    Fales HM    1984    10    651
Monomorium pharaonis    Edwards JP    1984    10    1731
Neodiprion dubiosus    Kraemer ME    1984    10    983
Neodiprion nigroscutum    Kraemer ME    1984    10    983
Neodiprion rugifrons    Kraemer ME    1984    10    983
Neodiprion swainei    Kraemer ME    1984    10    983
Notocelia rosaecolana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Olethreutes siderana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Oncocnemis chandleri    Reed DW    1984    10    1701
Oncocnemis cibalis    Reed DW    1984    10    1701
Oncocnemis mackiei    Reed DW    1984    10    1701
Oryzaephilus surinamensis    Mikolajczak KL    1984    10    301
Oxycarenus hyalinipennis    Knight DW    1984    10    641
Pammene inquilina    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Pammene obscurana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Pammene populana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Periplaneta americana    Waldow U    1984    10    997
Periplaneta australasiae    Waldow U    1984    10    997
Petrova resinella    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Phthorimaea operculella    Toth M    1984    10    271
Phyllonorycter kleemanella    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Phyllotreta bipustulata    Vincent C    1984    10    33
Phyllotreta cruciferae    Vincent C    1984    10    33
Phyllotreta striolata    Vincent C    1984    10    33
Pissodes nemorensis    Phillips TW    1984    10    1417
Podisus maculiventris    Aldrich JR    1984    10    561
Polistes fuscatus    Post DC    1984    10    1799
Psylliodes punctulata    Vincent C    1984    10    33
Rhopobota ustomaculana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Solenopsis conjurata    Jones TH    1984    10    1233
Spathius benefactor    Kennedy BH    1984    10    373
Strophedra weirana    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Synanthedon tipuliformis    Voerman S    1984    10    1371
Syndipnus rubiginosus    Eller FJ    1984    10    291
Tetramorium caespitum    Attygalle AB    1984    10    1453
Tetranychus urticae    Gerhold DL    1984    10    713
Trichoplusia ni    Bjostad LB    1984    10    1309
Trichoplusia ni    Linn CE    1984    10    1635
Trigona tataira    Bian Z    1984    10    451
Trinervitermes bettonianus    McDowell PG    1984    10    835
Xestia xanthographa    Booij CJH    1984    10    135
Acheta domesticus    McFarlane JE    1983    9    1307
Agabus bipustulatus    Classen R    1983    9    201
Agabus obtusatus    Fescemyer HW    1983    9    1449
Agabus paludosus    Classen R    1983    9    201
Agabus seriatus    Fescemyer HW    1983    9    1449
Agrilus bilineatus    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Agrotis segetum    Arn H    1983    9    267
Aleochara curtula    Peschke K    1983    9    13
Amitermes wheeleri    Scheffrahn RH    1983    9    1293
Analeptura lineda    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Anticarsia gemmatalis    Heath RR    1983    9    645
Apis mellifera    Collins AM    1983    9    57
Autographa gamma    Toth M    1983    9    1317
Blaberus atropos    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Blaberus colosseus    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Blaberus craniifer    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Blatta orientalis    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Caenurgina erechtea    Underhill EW    1983    9    1413
Cervus elaphus    Bakke JM    1983    9    513
Charanyca trigrammica    Arn H    1983    9    267
Choristoneura fumiferana    Jennings DT    1983    9    1327
Chrysobothris sexsignata    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Clytus ruricola    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Cossus cossus    Capizzi A    1983    9    191
Creophilus maxillosus    Jefson M    1983    9    159
Crymodes devastator    Chisholm MD    1983    9    113
Cryptolestes ferrugineus    Wong JW    1983    9    451
Cymatodera bicolor    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Dendroctonus pseudotsugae    Libbey LM    1983    9    1533
Diabrotica undecimpunctata duodecimnotata    Guss PL    1983    9    1363
Diabrotica undecimpunctata howardi    Guss PL    1983    9    1363
Diabrotica undecimpunctata undecimpunctata    Guss PL    1983    9    1363
Diploptera punctata    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Elaphidionoides villosus    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Emmelia trabealis    Arn H    1983    9    267
Enoclerus nigripes    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Epiphyas postvittana    Bellas TE    1983    9    503
Eublaberus distanti    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Eublaberus posticus    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Eurycotis decipiens    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Eurycotis floridana    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Euxoa drewseni    Struble DL    1983    9    335
Euxoa nigricans    Arn H    1983    9    267
Exoneura bicincta    Cane JH    1983    9    1525
Exoneura bicolor    Cane JH    1983    9    1525
Exoneura richardsoni    Cane JH    1983    9    1525
Heliothis virescens    Vetter RS    1983    9    747
Hoplodrina alsines    Arn H    1983    9    267
Hoplodrina blanda    Arn H    1983    9    267
Hospitalitermes umbrinus    Chuah CH    1983    9    347
Hyalomma anatolicum excavatum    Silverstein RM    1983    9    1543
Hyalomma dromedarii    Silverstein RM    1983    9    1543
Ips paraconfusus    Light DM    1983    9    561
Leucophaea maderae    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Martes martes    Brinck C    1983    9    727
Melipona fasciata    Smith BH    1983    9    1465
Melipona interrupta triplaridis    Smith BH    1983    9    1465
Monarthrum mali    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Mustela erminea    Brinck C    1983    9    727
Mustela nivalis    Brinck C    1983    9    727
Mustela putorius    Brinck C    1983    9    727
Mustela vison    Brinck C    1983    9    727
Neodiprion sertifer    Kikukawa T    1983    9    673
Neorthopleura thoracica    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Oryzaephilus surinamensis    O'Donnell    1983    9    357
Oxycarenus hyalinipennis    Olagbemiro TO    1983    9    1397
Panurginus atramontensis    Duffield RM    1983    9    277
Panurginus potentillae    Duffield RM    1983    9    277
Periplaneta americana    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Periplaneta brunnea    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Periplaneta fuliginosa    Brossut R    1983    9    143
Phyllobaenus pallipenis    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Phylogistostermus dislocatus    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Pikonema alaskensis    Bartelt RJ    1983    9    1343
Pissodes approximatus    Booth DC    1983    9    1
Pissodes strobi    Booth DC    1983    9    1
Placopterus thoracicus    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Plutella xylostella    Chisholm MD    1983    9    113
Pogonomyrmex badius    Gordon DM    1983    9    105
Pseudopityophthorus minutissimus    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Psila rosae    Guerin PM    1983    9    843
Spodoptera exigua    Mitchell ER    1983    9    95
Tapinoma simrothi pheonicium    Hefetz A    1983    9    607
Telenomus remus    Nordlund DA    1983    9    695
Thaumetopoea pityocampa    Cuevas P    1983    9    85
Ungleptes querci    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Vitula edmandsii serratilineella    Struble DL    1983    9    785
Xyleborinus saxeseni    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Xyleborus dispar    Montgomery ME    1983    9    181
Xylocopa sulcatipes    Hefetz A    1983    9    923
Acorhinotermes subfusciceps    Prestwich GD    1982    8    147
Acromyrmex octospinosus    Cross JH    1982    8    1119
Agroperina cogitata    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Agrotis obliqua    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Agrotis segetum    Loefstedt C    1982    8    1305
Agrotis venerabilis    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Agrotis vetusta    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Agrotis volubilis    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Aleochara curtula    Peschke K    1982    8    773
Aletia oxygala    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Amitermes messinae    Kaib M    1982    8    1193
Amitermes unidentatus    Kaib M    1982    8    1193
Amorbia cuneana    McDonough LM    1982    8    255
Anhimella contrahens    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Aphis fabae    Dawson GW    1982    8    1111
Apis mellifera    Collins AM    1982    8    463
Apis mellifera    Pickett JA    1982    8    163
Apis mellifera    Winston ML    1982    8    1283
Bembidion obtusidens    Evans WG    1982    8    671
Bledius spectabilis    Dettner K    1982    8    1411
Cacoecimorpha pronubana    Frerot B    1982    8    663
Calliopsis andreniformis    Hefetz A    1982    8    1389
Calliopsis coloradensis    Hefetz A    1982    8    1389
Calliopsis nebraskensis    Hefetz A    1982    8    1389
Camelus bactrianus    Ayorinde F    1982    8    177
Camelus dromedarius    Ayorinde F    1982    8    177
Centris adani    Vinson SB    1982    8    319
Ceramica picta    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Chersotis juncta    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Choristoneura occidentalis    Cory HT    1982    8    339
Choristoneura occidentalis    Silk PJ    1982    8    351
Cryptocala acadiensis    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Cucullia florea    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Cucullia omissa    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Cucullia postera    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Cucullia speyeri    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Dendroctonus frontalis    Payne TL    1982    8    873
Dendroctonus ponderosae    Ryker LC    1982    8    1399
Dendroctonus ponderosae    Ryker LC    1982    8    701
Diabrotica virgifera virgifera    Guss PL    1982    8    545
Diprion similis    Kikukawa T    1982    8    301
Enargia infumata    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euagrotis tepperi    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Eudonia sp    Penman DR    1982    8    1299
Eurois occulta    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa altera    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa basalis    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa cicatricosa    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa dargo    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa divergens    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa flavicollis    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa manitobana    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa mimallonis    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa obeliscoides    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa ochrogaster    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa pestula    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa plagigera    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa ridingsiana    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa scandens    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa servita    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Euxoa tristicula    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Feltia ducens    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Fishia derelicta    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Gilpinia frutetorum    Kikukawa T    1982    8    301
Grapholita molesta    Nishida R    1982    8    947
Helastia sp    Penman DR    1982    8    1299
Heliothis ononis    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Heliothis virescens    Pope MM    1982    8    1043
Holcopasites calliopsidis    Hefetz A    1982    8    1389
Hyphantria cunea    Hill AS    1982    8    383
Hypocoena rufostrigata    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Ipimorpha pleonectusa    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Lacinipolia renigera    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Lacinipolia vicina    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Linepithema humile    Van Vorhis Key SE    1982    8    3
Lithacodia albidula    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Lithophane unimoda    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Lobesia botrana    Ideses R    1982    8    195
Loxodonta africana    Wheeler JW    1982    8    821
Macrotermes michaelseni    Kaib M    1982    8    1193
Metopolophium dirhodum    Dawson GW    1982    8    1111
Mnesictena flavidalis    Penman DR    1982    8    1299
Monomorium cyaneum    Jones TH    1982    8    285
Monomorium ebeninum    Jones TH    1982    8    285
Monomorium emersoni    Jones TH    1982    8    285
Monomorium floricola    Jones TH    1982    8    285
Monomorium metoecus    Jones TH    1982    8    285
Monomorium minimum    Jones TH    1982    8    285
Monomorium viridum    Jones TH    1982    8    285
Myzus persicae    Dawson GW    1982    8    1111
Nasonovia ribisnigri    Dawson GW    1982    8    1111
Nasutitermes kempae    Kaib M    1982    8    1193
Necrodes surinamensis    Eisner T    1982    89    357
Nomadopsis scutellaris    Hefetz A    1982    8    1389
Nomia heteropoda    Duffield RM    1982    8    535
Nomia nevadensis    Duffield RM    1982    8    535
Nomia tetrazonata    Duffield RM    1982    8    535
Nomia triangulifera    Duffield RM    1982    8    535
Oligia bridghami    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Oligia mactata    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Oncocnemis lepipoloides    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Oncocnemis piffardi    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Orocrambus sp    Penman DR    1982    8    1299
Orthosia hibisci    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Oxytelus piceus    Dettner K    1982    8    1411
Pachylis laticornis    Aldrich JR    1982    8    1369
Pandemis heparana    Frerot B    1982    8    663
Paradiarsia littoralis    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Parastichtis discivaria    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Periplaneta americana    Persoons CJ    1982    8    439
Phorodon humuli    Dawson GW    1982    8    1111
Pikonema alaskensis    Bartelt RJ    1982    8    95
Platystethus arenarius    Dettner K    1982    8    1411
Polia discalis    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Polia lilacina    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Polia nevadae    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Polia purpurissata    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Polia segregata    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Polia tacoma    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Polyrhachis simplex    Hefetz A    1982    8    635
Protagrotis niveivenosa    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Pseudococcus comstocki    Bierl-Leonhardt BA    1982    8    689
Pyreferra citromba    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Rancora albida    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Reticulitermes lucifugus    Kaib M    1982    8    1193
Rhagoletis pomonella    Fein BL    1982    8    1473
Rhinotermes hispidus    Prestwich GD    1982    8    147
Rhinotermes marginalis    Prestwich GD    1982    8    147
Rhopalosiphum padi    Dawson GW    1982    8    1111
Schedorhinotermes lamanianus    Kaib M    1982    8    1193
Schinia meadi    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Scoparia sp    Penman DR    1982    8    1299
Simyra henrici    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Sitobion avenae    Dawson GW    1982    8    1111
Sunira bicolorago    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Sutyna profunda    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Syngrapha epigaea    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Syngrapha rectangula    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Thrips obscuratus    Penman DR    1982    8    1299
Trigona fulviventris    Johnson LK    1982    8    1167
Trinervitermes bettonianus    Kaib M    1982    8    1193
Trinervitermes geminatus    Kaib M    1982    8    1193
Trinervitermes gratiosus    Kaib M    1982    8    1193
Trinervitermes occidentalis    Kaib M    1982    8    1193
Trinervitermes togoensis    Kaib M    1982    8    1193
Trinervitermes trinervius    Kaib M    1982    8    1193
Venturia canescens    Mudd A    1982    8    1035
Xanthia lutea    Steck WF    1982    8    731
Agapostemon radiatus    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Agapostemon texanus    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Andrena andrenoides    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena bisalicis    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena carlini    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena confederata    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena cressonii    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena erythronii    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena fenningeri    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena flexa    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena forbesii    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena gardineri    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena haemorrhoa    Cane JH    1981    7    403
Andrena hippotes    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena ilicis    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena imitatrix    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena mandibularis    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena marginata    Cane JH    1981    7    403
Andrena mariae    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena miserabilis    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena nasonii    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena nivalis    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena nuda    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena perplexa    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena placida    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena pruni    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena rugosa    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena spiraena    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena tridens    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Andrena vicina    Fernandes A    1981    7    453
Apis mellifera    Williams IH    1981    7    225
Artystona erichsoni    Gnanasunderam C    1981    7    889
Artystona obscura    Gnanasunderam C    1981    7    889
Artystona rugiceps    Gnanasunderam C    1981    7    889
Artystona sp    Gnanasunderam C    1981    7    889
Augochlora pura mosieri    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Augochlora pura pura    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Augochlorella striata    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Augochloropsis metallica    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Cavariella aegopodii    Chapman RF    1981    7    881
Chauliognathus pennsylvanicus    Eisner T    1981    7    1149
Colletes cunicularius    Cane JH    1981    7    403
Colletes cunicularius    Cane JH    1981    7    427
Curvitermes strictinasus    Baker R    1981    7    127
Cydia nigricana    Greenway AR    1981    7    563
Delia antiqua    Dindonis LL    1981    7    411
Dialictus coeruleus    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Dialictus cressonii    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Dialictus pilosus    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Dialictus rohweri    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Dialictus versatus    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Estigmene acrea    Hill AS    1981    7    655
Euxoa ochrogaster    Struble DL    1981    7    615
Evylaeus truncatus    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Halictus confusus    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Halictus ligatus    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Halictus parallelus    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Halictus rubicundus    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Heliothis subflexa    Teal PEA    1981    7    1011
Lasioglossum albipes    Cane JH    1981    7    403
Lasioglossum coriaceum    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Lasioglossum fuscipenne    Duffield RM    1981    7    319
Neodiprion lecontei    Kraemer ME    1981    7    1063
Ostrinia furnacalis    Cheng ZQ    1981    7    841
Papilio bianor    Honda K    1981    7    1089
Papilio helenus    Honda K    1981    7    1089
Papilio maackii    Honda K    1981    7    1089
Papilio machaon    Honda K    1981    7    1089
Papilio memnon    Honda K    1981    7    1089
Papilio xuthus    Honda K    1981    7    1089
Periplaneta americana    Chow YS    1981    7    265
Plusia chalcites    Dunkelblum E    1981    7    1081
Popillia japonica    Klein MG    1981    7    1
Quadraspidiotus perniciosus    Anderson RJ    1981    7    695
Reticulitermes flavipes    Zalkow LH    1981    7    717
Reticulitermes virginicus    Zalkow LH    1981    7    717
Rhyacionia frustrana    Hill AS    1981    7    517
Rhyzopertha dominica    Khorramshahi A    1981    7    33
Rhyzopertha dominica    Williams HJ    1981    7    759
Stygnomma spinifera    Duffield RM    1981    7    445
Syntermes brevimalatus    Baker R    1981    7    135
Syntermes dirus    Baker R    1981    7    135
Syntermes molestus    Baker R    1981    7    135
Syntermes peruanus    Baker R    1981    7    135
Tetramoera schistaceana    Cheng ZQ    1981    7    841
Thamiaraea fuscicornis    Gnanasunderam C    1981    7    197
Thanasimus femoralis    Bakke A    1981    7    305
Thanasimus formicarius    Bakke A    1981    7    305
Trachusa byssina    Cane JH    1981    7    403
Tramiathaea cornigera    Gnanasunderam C    1981    7    197
Tramiathaea fuscicornis    Gnanasunderam C    1981    7    197
Trinervitermes bettonianus    Prestwich GD    1981    7    147
Acyrthosiphon pisum    Pickett JA    1980    6    349
Aphis fabae    Pickett JA    1980    6    349
Apis mellifera    Pickett JA    1980    6    425
Argogorytes fargei    Borg-Karlson AK    1980    6    827
Argogorytes mystaceus    Borg-Karlson AK    1980    6    827
Byasa alcinous alcinous    Honda K    1980    6    867
Chilo sacchariphagus    Nesbitt BF    1980    6    385
Colias eurytheme    Grula JW    1980    6    241
Colias philodice    Grula JW    1980    6    241
Colletes cunicularius celticus    Albans KR    1980    6    549
Colletes succinctus    Albans KR    1980    6    549
Cynorta nannocornuta    Roach B    1980    6    511
Dasymutilla archboldi    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Dasymutilla cypris    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Dasymutilla klugii    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Dasymutilla lepeletierii    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Dasymutilla mutata    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Dasymutilla nigripes    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Dasymutilla occidentalis    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Dasymutilla pyrrhus    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Dasymutilla vesta    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Dendroctonus brevicomis    Bedard WD    1980    6    997
Dendroctonus pseudotsugae    Rudinsky JA    1980    6    193
Discestra trifolii    Chisholm MD    1980    6    203
Eucynortula albipunctata    Roach B    1980    6    511
Eurois occulta    Chisholm MD    1980    6    203
Euxoa messoria    Chisholm MD    1980    6    203
Euxoa ochrogaster    Steck WF    1980    6    585
Euxoa ochrogaster    Struble DL    1980    6    573
Formica polyctena    Loefqvist J    1980    6    309
Gnathotrichus retusus    Bordon JH    1980    6    445
Gnathotrichus sulcatus    Bordon JH    1980    6    445
Haematobia irritans    Bolton HT    1980    6    951
Helicoverpa zea    Klun JA    1980    6    165
Heliothis virescens    Klun JA    1980    6    177
Linepithema humile    Cavill GWK    1980    6    371
Lycoriella ingenua    Kostelc JG    1980    6    1
Megoura viciae    Pickett JA    1980    6    349
Mustela erminea    Crump DR    1980    6    341
Mustela putorius furo    Crump DR    1980    6    837
Mythimna unipuncta    McDonough LM    1980    6    565
Myzus persicae    Pickett JA    1980    6    349
Nesopachylus monoceros    Roach B    1980    6    511
Nysson spinosus    Borg-Karlson AK    1980    6    827
Pappognatha pertyi    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Philanthus triangulum    Borg-Karlson AK    1980    6    827
Phorodon humuli    Pickett JA    1980    6    349
Sparganothis directana    Bjostad LB    1980    6    487
Sparganothis sp    Bjostad LB    1980    6    797
Tetramorium caespitum    Pasteels JM    1980    6    467
Timulla dubitata    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Timulla ferrugata    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Traumatomutilla indica    Fales HM    1980    6    895
Trichoplusia ni    Bjostad LB    1980    6    727
Trogoderma glabrum    Silverstein RM    1980    6    911
Trogoderma inclusum    Silverstein RM    1980    6    911
Trogoderma variabile    Silverstein RM    1980    6    911
Zygopachylus albimarginis    Roach B    1980    6    511
Acilius mediatus    Newhart AT    1979    5    643
Acilius semisulcatus    Newhart AT    1979    5    643
Acilius sylvanus    Newhart AT    1979    5    643
Agrotis ypsilon    Hill AS    1979    5    439
Amitermes messinae    Prestwich GD    1979    5    459
Amitermes unidentatus    Prestwich GD    1979    5    459
Amyelois transitella    Coffelt JA    1979    5    955
Anthonomus grandis    Hedin PA    1979    5    617
Aonidiella citrina    Gieselmann MJ    1979    5    27
Asanada sp    Maschwitz U    1979    5    901
Atta sexdens rubropilosa    Cross JH    1979    5    187
Bactrocera neohumeralis    Bellas TE    1979    5    795
Bactrocera tryoni    Bellas TE    1979    5    795
Blattella germanica    Nishida R    1979    5    289
Bombus alpinus    Svensson BG    1979    5    603
Bombus balteatus    Svensson BG    1979    5    603
Bombus hyperboreus    Svensson BG    1979    5    603
Bombus polaris    Svensson BG    1979    5    603
Cadra cautella    Read JS    1979    5    251
Chilo partellus    Nesbitt BF    1979    5    153
Choristoneura rosaceana    Hill AS    1979    5    3
Chrysolina coerulans    Daloze D    1979    5    63
Chrysolina didymata    Daloze D    1979    5    63
Chrysoteuchia topiaria    McDonough LM    1979    5    211
Crenetermes mixtus    Prestwich GD    1979    5    459
Cucullia intermedia    Hill AS    1979    5    439
Euthochtha galeator    Aldrich JR    1979    5    53
Galago crassicaudatus    Crewe RM    1979    5    861
Gastrophysa atrocyanea    Sugawara F    1979    5    635
Graeffea crouani    Smith RM    1979    5    727
Grapholita molesta    Carde AM    1979    5    423
Leptinotarsa decemlineata    Visser JH    1979    5    13
Leptoglossus clypealis    Aldrich JR    1979    5    53
Leptoglossus corculus    Aldrich JR    1979    5    53
Leptoglossus fulvicornis    Aldrich JR    1979    5    53
Leptoglossus gonagra    Aldrich JR    1979    5    53
Leptoglossus oppositus    Aldrich JR    1979    5    53
Leptoglossus phyllopus    Aldrich JR    1979    5    53
Linaeidea aenea    Sugawara F    1979    5    929
Neodiprion lecontei    Matsumura F    1979    5    237
Neodiprion sertifer    Ahlgren G    1979    5    309
Pachycondyla analis    Longhurst C    1979    5    703
Panagrellus redivivus    Balanova J    1979    5    909
Periplaneta americana    Persoons CJ    1979    5    221
Phaedon brassicae    Sugawara F    1979    5    635
Pithitis smaragdula    Hefetz A    1979    5    753
Plagiodera versicolora distincta    Sugawara F    1979    5    929
Pseudaulacaspis pentagona    Heath RR    1979    5    941
Quadraspidiotus perniciosus    Gieselmann MJ    1979    5    891
Rangifer tarandus tarandus    Andersson G    1979    5    321
Rangifer tarandus tarandus    Andersson G    1979    5    629
Rangifer tarandus tarandus    Brundin A    1979    5    881
Rhabditis oxycerca    Balanova J    1979    5    909
Sarcophaga bullata    Girard JE    1979    5    125
Schizura concinna    Weatherston J    1979    5    165
Scolytus multistriatus    Elliott WJ    1979    5    279
Spodoptera frugiperda    Jones RL    1979    5    721
Stomoxys calcitrans    Sonnet PE    1979    5    353
Archiblatta hoeveni    Maschwitz U    1978    4    375
Carpophilus freemani    Smilanick JM    1978    4    701
Carpophilus hemipterus    Smilanick JM    1978    4    701
Carpophilus lugubris    Smilanick JM    1978    4    701
Carpophilus mutilatus    Smilanick JM    1978    4    701
Cenopis acerivorana    Weatherston J    1978    4    543
Choristoneura fractivittana    Weatherston J    1978    4    543
Colletes cunicularius    Bergstrom G    1978    4    437
Colletes daviesanus    Bergstrom G    1978    4    437
Colletes floralis    Bergstrom G    1978    4    437
Colletes fodiens    Bergstrom G    1978    4    437
Colletes impunctatus    Bergstrom G    1978    4    437
Colletes similis    Bergstrom G    1978    4    437
Colletes succinctus    Bergstrom G    1978    4    437
Corticeus glaber    Moser JC    1978    4    1
Croesia semipurpurana    Weatherston J    1978    4    543
Dendroctonus frontalis    Moser JC    1978    4    1
Dineutus assimilis    Newhart AT    1978    4    503
Fannia canicularis    Hwang YS    1978    4    463
Fannia femoralis    Uebel EC    1978    4    83
Fannia pusio    Uebel EC    1978    4    73
Ganascus ventricosus    Moser JC    1978    4    1
Gastrophysa cyanea    Blum MS    1978    4    47
Gyrinus frosti    Newhart AT    1978    4    503
Heliothis virescens    Mitchell ER    1978    4    709
Homona coffearia    Kochansky JP    1978    4    623
Loxodonta africana    Adams J    1978    4    17
Lyctocoris elongatus    Moser JC    1978    4    1
Muscina stabulans    Hwang YS    1978    4    463
Nezara viridula    Aldrich JR    1978    4    161
Niditinea fuscipunctella    Hwang YS    1978    4    463
Oryctolagus cuniculus    Goodrich BS    1978    4    581
Osmita colon    Moser JC    1978    4    1
Phthorimaea operculella    Voerman S    1978    4    531
Platydema flavipes    Moser JC    1978    4    1
Podisus maculiventris    Aldrich JR    1978    4    161
Rangifer tarandus tarandus    Brundin A    1978    4    613
Scolytus multistriatus    Cuthbert RA    1978    4    363
Xylocopa virginica texana    Vinson SB    1978    4    315
Anagrapha falcifera    Butler LI    1977    3    65
Archips argyrospila    Carde RT    1977    3    71
Archips mortuanus    Carde RT    1977    3    71
Argyrotaenia velutinana    Carde RT    1977    3    143
Attagenus brunneus    Fukui H    1977    3    539
Autographa californica    Butler LI    1977    3    65
Biosteres longicaudatus    Greany PD    1977    3    189
Brachoria sp    Duffey SS    1977    3    101
Cherokia georgiana ducilla    Duffey SS    1977    3    101
Cherokia georgiana georgiana    Duffey SS    1977    3    101
Cherokia georgiana latassa    Duffey SS    1977    3    101
Cleptoria rileyi    Duffey SS    1977    3    101
Conomyrma sp    Wheeler JW    1977    3    241
Cryptophlebia leucotreta    Persoons CJ    1977    3    717
Cynorta astora    Eisner T    1977    3    321
Dendroctonus brevicomis    Stewart TE    1977    3    27
Dendroctonus frontalis    Brand JM    1977    3   &n